Sample Player Stats

This is a sample of our player stats page and shows statistics for fixtures on 18th October 2026. The real page is updated daily and includes stats from 9 different leagues. We have team stats available too and you can see a sample of those by clicking here.

These are the players catching the eye across today’s fixtures.

Goals: Five games, five goals for Patrik Schick of Bayer Leverkusen, the only player to score in all five of his. Yassir Zabiri of Racing Santander carries the highest total in the pool, seven from four of his six games, with one brace and one hat-trick. Ante Budimir of Osasuna has also found the net in four of his six, five goals including a brace, and Cameron Archer of Auxerre has scored in all four of his games. Lucas Boyé of Alaves and Camilo Durán of Celtic follow with three scoring games from six, Boyé’s three coming in a single game and Durán’s tally lifted by a brace.

Shots on target: Bukayo Saka of Arsenal heads a trio with a shot on target in every one of their six games, 10 in total and three or more in two. Saka’s shots on target: 1, 1, 3, 3, 1, 1. Bryan Mbeumo of Manchester United, on eight, and Saka’s teammate Kai Havertz, on seven, complete it. Kylian Mbappé of Real Madrid has 14, the most in the pool, on target in five of his six with four or more twice. Esteban Lepaul of Rennes has 13 from five of his six, with Igor Matanović of SC Freiburg 10 from all five of his.

Cards: Yoel Lago of Celta Vigo and Yassir Zabiri of Racing Santander, who also tops the goals count, have both picked up a booking in four of their six games. Strahinja Pavlović of AC Milan and the Bournemouth pair of Adam Smith and Marcus Tavernier were carded in three of their six, with Wouter Burger of 1899 Hoffenheim on three from five. Nobody in the pool has been shown more than one card in a game.

Fouls won: Josh McPake of Heart Of Midlothian has won a foul in all six of his games and has the highest total in the pool, 19, with five or more in three of them. McPake’s fouls won: 5, 1, 2, 1, 5, 5. Jean-Victor Makengo of Lorient sits on 18, never fewer than two in a game, level with Bukayo Saka of Arsenal. Lamine Camara of Monaco and Jude Bellingham of Real Madrid have 17 each, Bellingham also winning two or more every time. All five are among 22 players with a foul won in all six games.

Fouls committed: Lucas Boyé of Alaves, also a scorer in three games, has given away a foul in all six of his, 16 overall and at least two in each. Simon Ebonog of Le Havre has 13 from all six. Boyé’s teammate Pablo Ibáñez, Pascal Groß of Brighton and Oliver Provstgaard of Lazio have 12 apiece, each fouling in every one of their six. For volume, Jon Aramburu of Real Sociedad has 18, more than anyone in the pool, and he fouled in all five of his games.

Goalkeeper saves: Anthony Lopes of Angers and Wladimiro Falcone of Lecce share top spot on 30 saves across six games, Lopes with three or more in all six and Falcone with six or more in three. Marco Carnesecchi of Atalanta has 28 across six, three or more each time. Moritz Nicolas of Borussia Mönchengladbach has 27 from five, at least four in every one. Jeffrey de Lange of Marseille and Christos Mandas of Lazio have 26 each across six, and Julen Agirrezabala of Racing Santander 25, though with one quiet outing.

Premier League

Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Bournemouth
L6
0.5
5/6
5/6
4/6
3/6
8.67
3
5
12.5
Sunderland
L6
0.67
3/6
5/6
2/6
1/6
8.5
2.17
4.67
12.17

Bournemouth vs Sunderland Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Marcus TavernierM3/63101100
2Justin KluivertM1/410001––
3Alex ScottOUTM1/5101000–
4EvanilsonF1/61000001
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Brian BrobbeyF1/5300003–
2Enzo Le FéeM1/61001000
3Nilson AnguloM1/61100000
4Wilson IsidorDOUBTF1/61010000
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1EvanilsonF3/63110100
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Habib DiarraM1/2101––––
2Enzo Le FéeM1/61000010
3Nilson AnguloM1/61000010
4Thomas MeunierOUTM1/61000010
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1EvanilsonF4/64110101
2Marcus TavernierM3/63101100
3Justin KluivertM1/410001––
4Alex ScottOUTM1/5101000–
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Enzo Le FéeM2/62001010
2Nilson AnguloM2/62100010
3Brian BrobbeyF1/5300003–
4Habib DiarraM1/2101––––
5Thomas MeunierOUTM1/61000010
6Wilson IsidorDOUBTF1/61010000
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1RayanM4/65120101
2Justin KluivertM3/461203––
3Marcus TavernierM3/68104300
4EvanilsonF2/63000021
5António SilvaD2/62001001
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Thomas MeunierOUTM4/64111100
2Enzo Le FéeM3/63011100
3Brian BrobbeyF2/5510004–
4Malick FofanaF2/44––0031
5Noah SadikiM2/63102000
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Justin KluivertM2/461203––
2Marcus TavernierM2/68104300
3RayanM1/65120101
4EvanilsonF1/63000021
5Adrien TruffertD1/62000200
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Brian BrobbeyF1/5510004–
2Malick FofanaF1/44––0031
3Noah SadikiM1/63102000
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien TruffertD5/612403131
2EvanilsonF5/610230221
3Adam SmithD5/67112210
4James HillD5/66211101
5António SilvaD4/64011011
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Brian BrobbeyF5/5821131–
2Daniel BallardOUTD4/51021034–
3Nilson AnguloM4/66020112
4Wilson IsidorDOUBTF4/66002121
5Noah SadikiM4/64101011
6Thomas MeunierOUTM4/64101011
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1EvanilsonF4/610230221
2Adrien TruffertD3/612403131
3Tyler AdamsM3/611003035
4Adam SmithD2/67112210
5Marcus TavernierM2/65100202
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Daniel BallardOUTD3/51021034–
2Reinildo MandavaD3/582303–0
3Brian BrobbeyF2/5821131–
4Nilson AnguloM2/66020112
5Wilson IsidorDOUBTF2/66002121
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien TruffertD3/612403131
2Tyler AdamsM3/611003035
3EvanilsonF1/610230221
4Justin KluivertM1/451130––
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Daniel BallardOUTD2/51021034–
2Reinildo MandavaD2/582303–0
3Brian BrobbeyF1/5821131–
4Nordi MukieleD1/55–01301
5Granit XhakaM1/65100310
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1EvanilsonF6/612141222
2Alex ScottOUTM5/51713535–
3Adam SmithD4/68302120
4Marcus TavernierM4/68313100
5Justin KluivertM3/451130––
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Granit XhakaM6/612431112
2Enzo Le FéeM6/610122131
3Daniel BallardOUTD5/5811222–
4Noah SadikiM5/69312012
5Reinildo MandavaD5/561112–1
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Alex ScottOUTM4/51713535–
2EvanilsonF4/612141222
3Adam SmithD3/68302120
4Marcus TavernierM2/68313100
5RayanM2/66000321
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Granit XhakaM3/612431112
2Enzo Le FéeM3/610122131
3Daniel BallardOUTD3/5811222–
4Noah SadikiM3/69312012
5Wilson IsidorDOUBTF3/67023002
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1EvanilsonF5/622371443
2Adrien TruffertD5/615423231
3Alex ScottOUTM4/52115636–
4Adam SmithD4/615414330
5Marcus TavernierM4/613413302
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Daniel BallardOUTD5/51832256–
2Brian BrobbeyF5/51722256–
3Granit XhakaM5/617531422
4Noah SadikiM4/613413023
5Wilson IsidorDOUBTF4/613025123
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1EvanilsonF5/622371443
2Alex ScottOUTM4/52115636–
3Adam SmithD4/615414330
4Adrien TruffertD3/615423231
5Tyler AdamsM3/614006035
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Daniel BallardOUTD3/51832256–
2Granit XhakaM3/617531422
3Reinildo MandavaD3/5143415–1
4Noah SadikiM3/613413023
5Brian BrobbeyF2/51722256–
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adam SmithD3/63011100
2Marcus TavernierM3/63010101
3Adrien TruffertD2/62001001
4António SilvaD2/62100010
5Justin KluivertM1/410010––
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Daniel BallardOUTD2/5210010–
2Granit XhakaM2/62001100
3Luke O’NienD1/111–––––
4Dayann MethalieD1/21––––10
5Brian BrobbeyF1/5100010–
6Nordi MukieleD1/51–00100
7Reinildo MandavaD1/510001–0
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Đorđe PetrovićG3/612450021
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Robin RoefsG2/68101312
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Đorđe PetrovićG2/612450021
Sunderland
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Robin RoefsG1/68101312
Bournemouth
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Đorđe PetrovićG2/612450021
Sunderland
No hits.
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Đorđe PetrovićG600000012
Michele Di GregorioG00000000
Adam SmithD60007830
Adrien TruffertD600212320
António SilvaD60024120
James HillD60006310
Julio SolerD10001000
Bafodé DiakitéD00000000
Lewis CookM60003010
Marcus TavernierM63085830
RayanM60051600
Tyler AdamsM600111310
Alex ScottM510141710
David BrooksM50003210
Ryan ChristieM50012310
Justin KluivertM41065510
Alex TóthM20000000
Juanlu SánchezM10000000
EvanilsonF6133101210
Ben Gannon-DoakF50000000
Álvaro RodriguezF30001100
Daniel JebbisonF30010200
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Robin RoefsG60000308
Melker EllborgG00000000
Daniel BallardD500010820
Nordi MukieleD50025310
Reinildo MandavaD50008610
Trai HumeD50004300
Kevin DansoD40014300
Dayann MethalieD20001010
Luke O’NienD10002010
Omar AldereteD10000000
Enzo Le FéeM611321000
Granit XhakaM600151220
Nilson AnguloM61126610
Noah SadikiM60034910
Thomas MeunierM60144000
Chris RiggM20000000
Habib DiarraM20101000
Jules AhokaM00000000
Wilson IsidorF61026700
Brian BrobbeyF53058910
Malick FofanaF40042100
Chemsdine TalbiF10001000
Jocelin Ta BiF10000000
Juan Riquelme AnguloF10000000
Romaine MundleF10010000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Brighton
L6
2.17
2/6
6/6
4/6
3/6
10.33
2.33
5.5
12.83
Crystal Palace
L6
1.17
4/6
5/6
4/6
4/6
8.17
1.5
4.17
9.83

Brighton vs Crystal Palace Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pascal GroßM3/63010110
2Charalampos KostoulasF2/62000110
3Malick YalcouyéM2/62010100
4Maxim De CuyperM2/62100001
5Jack HinshelwoodM1/122–––––
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ben ChilwellDOUBTD1/21––10––
2Jefferson LermaM1/31–––001
3Tyrick MitchellM1/62002000
4Anan KhalailiM1/61000100
5Daichi KamadaF1/61000001
6Jørgen Strand LarsenF1/61000100
7Yéremy PinoF1/61000001
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pascal GroßM3/64000211
2Georginio RutterF2/321–––01
3Diego GómezM2/62100010
4Maxim De CuyperM2/62001100
5Chema AndrésM1/31–––100
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Daichi KamadaF2/63001200
2Quinten TimberM1/41––0001
3Eddie NketiahF1/51001–00
4Adam WhartonM1/61000001
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pascal GroßM4/67010321
2Maxim De CuyperM4/64101101
3Chema AndrésM2/32–––110
4Georginio RutterF2/321–––01
5Charalampos KostoulasF2/63000120
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Daichi KamadaF3/64001201
2Ben ChilwellDOUBTD1/21––10––
3Jefferson LermaM1/31–––001
4Tyrick MitchellM1/62002000
5Quinten TimberM1/41––0001
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Diego GómezM4/66211002
2Charalampos KostoulasF4/65011120
3Pascal GroßM3/63010110
4Malick YalcouyéM2/64020200
5Yasin AyariM2/530–1200
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jørgen Strand LarsenF4/66100212
2Tyrick MitchellM2/63002001
3Eddie NketiahF2/52101–00
4Chris RichardsD2/62011000
5Daichi KamadaF2/62000011
6Yéremy PinoF2/62000011
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Diego GómezM2/66211002
2Malick YalcouyéM2/64020200
3Jack HinshelwoodM1/122–––––
4Charalampos KostoulasF1/65011120
5Yasin AyariM1/530–1200
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jørgen Strand LarsenF2/66100212
2Jefferson LermaM1/32–––002
3Tyrick MitchellM1/63002001
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pascal GroßM6/612122214
2Olivier BoscagliD5/610041311
3Charalampos KostoulasF5/66011211
4Luka VuškovićD4/67111040
5Maxim De CuyperM4/67401110
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yéremy PinoF5/66121011
2Anan KhalailiM5/65110111
3Eddie NketiahF4/54011–11
4Quinten TimberM3/47––2023
5Jørgen Strand LarsenF3/64211000
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pascal GroßM4/612122214
2Chema AndrésM3/36–––222
3Diego GómezM3/66022020
4Olivier BoscagliD2/610041311
5Luka VuškovićD1/67111040
6Maxim De CuyperM1/67401110
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Quinten TimberM3/47––2023
2Jefferson LermaM2/35–––023
3Chadi RiadOUTD1/122–––––
4Jean-Philippe MatetaDOUBTF1/122–––––
5Axel DisasiOUTD1/33–102––
6Evann GuessandF1/2220––––
7Honest AhanorD1/22–––2–0
8Yéremy PinoF1/66121011
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Olivier BoscagliD2/610041311
2Pascal GroßM1/612122214
3Luka VuškovićD1/67111040
4Maxim De CuyperM1/67401110
5Malick YalcouyéM1/63000300
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Quinten TimberM1/47––2023
2Jefferson LermaM1/35–––023
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Olivier BoscagliD6/68122111
2Ferdi KadıoğluD4/56–11202
3Luka VuškovićD4/67002131
4Yasin AyariM4/541–1101
5Charalampos KostoulasF3/66002310
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adam WhartonM6/611222221
2Yéremy PinoF5/68031121
3Daichi KamadaF5/67211210
4Quinten TimberM4/410––2224
5Jørgen Strand LarsenF4/65010112
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Olivier BoscagliD2/68122111
2Ferdi KadıoğluD2/56–11202
3Luka VuškovićD2/67002131
4Charalampos KostoulasF2/66002310
5Jack HinshelwoodM1/122–––––
6Mats WiefferOUTD1/2431––––
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adam WhartonM5/611222221
2Quinten TimberM4/410––2224
3Yéremy PinoF2/68031121
4Daichi KamadaF2/67211210
5Honest AhanorD1/25–––5–0
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Olivier BoscagliD5/618163422
2Pascal GroßM4/612122214
3Maxim De CuyperM4/611402230
4Chema AndrésM3/38–––224
5Charalampos KostoulasF3/612013521
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adam WhartonM5/612222231
2Quinten TimberM4/417––4247
3Yéremy PinoF4/614152132
4Jørgen Strand LarsenF3/69221112
5Jefferson LermaM2/36–––033
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Olivier BoscagliD3/618163422
2Luka VuškovićD2/614113171
3Charalampos KostoulasF2/612013521
4Maxim De CuyperM2/611402230
5Malick YalcouyéM2/67003310
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Quinten TimberM3/417––4247
2Yéremy PinoF2/614152132
3Jefferson LermaM2/36–––033
4Honest AhanorD1/27–––7–0
5Adam WhartonM1/612222231
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pascal StruijkDOUBTD2/42––0011
2Maxim De CuyperM2/62001010
3Olivier BoscagliD2/62010001
4Pascal GroßM2/62101000
5Promise DavidF1/21–01–––
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jefferson LermaM2/32–––011
2Yéremy PinoF2/62000011
3Axel DisasiOUTD1/31–001––
4Adam WhartonM1/61000010
5Anan KhalailiM1/61010000
6Chris RichardsD1/61000100
7Daichi KamadaF1/61100000
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bart VerbruggenG4/615013623
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dean HendersonDOUBTG3/312345–––
2Walter BenítezG3/39–––324
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bart VerbruggenG3/615013623
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dean HendersonDOUBTG3/312345–––
2Walter BenítezG2/39–––324
Brighton
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bart VerbruggenG1/615013623
Crystal Palace
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dean HendersonDOUBTG2/312345–––
2Walter BenítezG1/39–––324
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Bart VerbruggenG600001015
Jason SteeleG00000000
CostinhaD60014210
Luka VuškovićD61017700
Olivier BoscagliD600110820
Ferdi KadıoğluD50012610
Lewis DunkD51014210
Pascal StruijkD40002220
Mats WiefferD20001400
Jaouen HadjamD11010000
Michael SvobodaD10000000
Diego GómezM60266000
Malick YalcouyéM62043400
Maxim De CuyperM62227420
Pascal GroßM634312020
Yasin AyariM51032410
Chema AndrésM31116200
Matt O’RileyM20010000
Jack HinshelwoodM12020200
Younes IbrahimM00000000
Charalampos KostoulasF62156610
Georginio RutterF30201200
Ibrahim OsmanF30001200
Promise DavidF20002010
Zadok YohannaF10001000
Nehemiah OriolaF00000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Dean HendersonG300000012
Walter BenítezG30000009
Remi MatthewsG00000000
Chris RichardsD60023010
Jaydee CanvotD50002100
Takehiro TomiyasuD40002200
Axel DisasiD30003010
Ben ChilwellD21010200
Honest AhanorD20002500
Óscar MinguezaD20001000
Chadi RiadD10002000
Adam WhartonM601111110
Anan KhalailiM61015110
Tyrick MitchellM62033100
Quinten TimberM401171000
Jefferson LermaM31025120
Will HughesM20000000
Darío OsorioM10000000
Cheick DoucouréM00000000
Daichi KamadaF61322710
Jørgen Strand LarsenF61064500
Yéremy PinoF61026820
Eddie NketiahF50124100
Dwight McNeilF30001000
Evann GuessandF20012000
Ismaïla SarrF20000000
Zavier GozoF20001000
Jean-Philippe MatetaF10002000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Leeds
L6
1.5
4/6
4/6
2/6
1/6
8.67
1.83
3.83
12.17
Manchester United
L6
1
4/6
5/6
2/6
2/6
10.5
1.67
5.33
10.33

Leeds vs Manchester United Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominic Calvert-LewinF2/63010200
2Anton StachM1/61100000
3James JustinD1/61000001
4Jayden BogleM1/61001000
5Noah OkaforF1/61000100
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bryan MbeumoM3/63011001
2Bruno FernandesM1/63030000
3Benjamin ŠeškoOUTF1/410010––
4Matheus CunhaF1/61000010
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Gabriel GudmundssonM1/41––0001
2Ao TanakaM1/51–01000
3Lukas NmechaF1/51–10000
4James JustinD1/61000100
5Tarik MuharemovićD1/61000100
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Matheus CunhaF2/62010001
2Luke ShawDOUBTD1/51001–00
3Patrick DorguOUTD1/5100001–
4Bruno FernandesM1/61010000
5Kobbie MainooDOUBTM1/61001000
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominic Calvert-LewinF2/63010200
2James JustinD2/62000101
3Gabriel GudmundssonM1/41––0001
4Ao TanakaM1/51–01000
5Lukas NmechaF1/51–10000
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bryan MbeumoM3/63011001
2Matheus CunhaF3/63010011
3Bruno FernandesM1/64040000
4Benjamin ŠeškoOUTF1/410010––
5Luke ShawDOUBTD1/51001–00
6Patrick DorguOUTD1/5100001–
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominic Calvert-LewinF4/67012310
2Jayden BogleM3/64001201
3James JustinD3/63011001
4Anton StachM2/62101000
5Gabriel GudmundssonM1/41––0001
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bryan MbeumoM6/68211112
2Bruno FernandesM3/65130100
3Matheus CunhaF3/64110020
4Marcus RashfordM2/64020020
5Youri TielemansM2/63021000
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominic Calvert-LewinF2/67012310
2Jayden BogleM1/64001201
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bryan MbeumoM2/68211112
2Marcus RashfordM2/64020020
3Bruno FernandesM1/65130100
4Matheus CunhaF1/64110020
5Youri TielemansM1/63021000
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominic Calvert-LewinF6/612223113
2Jayden BogleM6/67111211
3Anton StachM5/613203233
4Ethan AmpaduM4/66211002
5Ao TanakaM3/56–01032
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Matheus CunhaF4/67010132
2Bryan MbeumoM4/66012012
3Bruno FernandesM4/65011102
4Diogo DalotD3/67003301
5Harry MaguireD3/67022300
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anton StachM5/613203233
2Dominic Calvert-LewinF4/612223113
3Ao TanakaM2/56–01032
4Ethan AmpaduM2/66211002
5James JustinD2/65102002
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Harry MaguireD3/67022300
2Patrick DorguOUTD2/5740030–
3Diogo DalotD2/67003301
4Matheus CunhaF2/67010132
5Bryan MbeumoM2/66012012
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anton StachM3/613203233
2Dominic Calvert-LewinF2/612223113
3Ao TanakaM1/56–01032
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Patrick DorguOUTD2/5740030–
2Diogo DalotD2/67003301
3Harry MaguireD1/67022300
4Matheus CunhaF1/67010132
5Kobbie MainooDOUBTM1/65000311
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anton StachM5/611421022
2Jayden BogleM5/69321201
3James JustinD5/68201122
4Gabriel GudmundssonM4/45––2111
5Brenden AaronsonM4/66212100
6Dominic Calvert-LewinF4/66012012
7Ethan AmpaduM4/66200112
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Youri TielemansM5/612330114
2Matheus CunhaF5/69121203
3Marcus RashfordM5/68122120
4Bryan MbeumoM5/66011211
5Harry MaguireD3/65010031
6Kobbie MainooDOUBTM3/65022100
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anton StachM4/611421022
2Jayden BogleM3/69321201
3James JustinD3/68201122
4Brenden AaronsonM2/66212100
5Dominic Calvert-LewinF2/66012012
6Ethan AmpaduM2/66200112
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Youri TielemansM3/612330114
2Matheus CunhaF3/69121203
3Marcus RashfordM3/68122120
4Kobbie MainooDOUBTM2/65022100
5Ayden HeavenD1/232––––1
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anton StachM6/624624255
2Dominic Calvert-LewinF5/618235125
3Jayden BogleM5/616432412
4James JustinD4/613303124
5Gabriel GudmundssonM3/48––3212
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bryan MbeumoM5/612023223
2Matheus CunhaF4/616131335
3Harry MaguireD4/612032331
4Marcus RashfordM4/610123220
5Youri TielemansM3/614430115
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anton StachM4/624624255
2Dominic Calvert-LewinF3/618235125
3Jayden BogleM3/616432412
4James JustinD3/613303124
5Ethan AmpaduM2/612411114
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Matheus CunhaF4/616131335
2Youri TielemansM3/614430115
3Harry MaguireD3/612032331
4Bryan MbeumoM2/612023223
5Patrick DorguOUTD2/5840040–
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominic Calvert-LewinF3/63101100
2Ao TanakaM2/52–00011
3Jayden BogleM2/62001010
4Harry WilsonF1/510010–0
5Ethan AmpaduM1/61000001
6James JustinD1/61000001
7Tarik MuharemovićD1/61000001
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Luke ShawDOUBTD2/52001–01
2Diogo DalotD2/62001001
3Harry MaguireD2/62001100
4Lisandro MartínezD1/51–00001
5Patrick DorguOUTD1/5110000–
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1James TraffordG6/624344454
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Senne LammensG5/618234162
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1James TraffordG6/624344454
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Senne LammensG3/618234162
Leeds
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1James TraffordG5/624344454
Manchester United
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Senne LammensG2/618234162
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
James TraffordG600000024
Alex CairnsG00000000
Michael ZettererG00000000
James JustinD61135810
Tarik MuharemovićD60113510
Nico ElvediD50012200
Jaka BijolD40001100
Joe RodonD20003200
Melvin BardD10001000
Jayden LienouD00000000
Anton StachM6102131100
Brenden AaronsonM60013600
Ethan AmpaduM60016610
Jayden BogleM61047920
Ao TanakaM50116320
Gabriel GudmundssonM40113500
Sean LongstaffM20000100
Alfie CresswellM00000000
Ilia GruevM00000000
Dominic Calvert-LewinF630712630
Noah OkaforF61013500
Harry WilsonF50004310
Lukas NmechaF50100300
Daniel JamesF30001000
Jean-Mattéo BahoyaF20000100
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Senne LammensG600001018
Karl DarlowG00000000
Diogo DalotD60017220
Harry MaguireD60027520
Lisandro MartínezD50024110
Luke ShawD50103120
Patrick DorguD50117110
Leny YoroD30001000
Noussair MazraouiD30001000
Ayden HeavenD20001300
Bruno FernandesM63155410
Bryan MbeumoM63086610
Kobbie MainooM60105500
Marcus RashfordM60042800
Youri TielemansM600321200
Andrey SantosM30002200
Amad DialloM10010000
Carlos BalebaM10001100
Mason MountM10000000
Matheus CunhaF61247900
Benjamin ŠeškoF41011000
Joshua ZirkzeeF30000000
Shea LaceyF00000000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Nottingham Forest
L6
0.83
3/6
3/6
3/6
2/6
8.83
2.5
3.83
14.17
Arsenal
L6
2.5
2/6
5/6
4/6
0/6
7.83
1.33
5
10.5

Nottingham Forest vs Arsenal Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dan NdoyeF2/62010001
2Igor JesusOUTF1/5100010–
3Liam DelapF1/51–00100
4Morgan Gibbs-WhiteDOUBTF1/61010000
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bukayo SakaM3/63110100
2Bruno GuimarãesM2/42–0–101
3Kai HavertzF2/62101000
4Martin ØdegaardM2/62101000
5Riccardo CalafioriD1/61000001
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Morgan Gibbs-WhiteDOUBTF2/62010100
2MurilloD1/61000100
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Declan RiceM3/63001101
2Ben WhiteD2/521000–1
3Riccardo CalafioriD2/62110000
4Christos TzolisOUTM1/5100100–
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Morgan Gibbs-WhiteDOUBTF2/63020100
2Dan NdoyeF2/62010001
3Igor JesusOUTF1/5100010–
4Liam DelapF1/51–00100
5MurilloD1/61000100
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bukayo SakaM3/63110100
2Declan RiceM3/63001101
3Riccardo CalafioriD3/63110001
4Bruno GuimarãesM2/42–0–101
5Ben WhiteD2/521000–1
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Igor JesusOUTF4/5411011–
2Dan NdoyeF3/64010102
3James McAteeM3/63001110
4Morgan Gibbs-WhiteDOUBTF3/63011100
5Liam DelapF2/52–00101
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bukayo SakaM6/610113311
2Kai HavertzF6/67112111
3Martin ØdegaardM3/64101002
4Bruno GuimarãesM2/42–0–101
5Riccardo CalafioriD2/62001001
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dan NdoyeF1/64010102
2MurilloD1/62000002
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bukayo SakaM2/610113311
2Kai HavertzF1/67112111
3Martin ØdegaardM1/64101002
4Christos TzolisOUTM1/5220000–
5Gabriel MagalhãesD1/62002000
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ola AinaM5/561211–1
2MurilloD4/610103501
3Igor JesusOUTF4/5714101–
4Dan NdoyeF4/68212300
5Liam DelapF4/56–02121
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Gabriel MagalhãesD5/66210111
2Myles Lewis-SkellyM4/591052–1
3Ezri KonsaD4/56–01212
4Kai HavertzF4/66210210
5Declan RiceM4/65201011
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dan NdoyeF3/68212300
2MurilloD2/610103501
3JairD2/46201–3–
4Liam DelapF2/56–02121
5James McAteeM2/67004300
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Myles Lewis-SkellyM2/591052–1
2Ezri KonsaD2/56–01212
3Kai HavertzF2/66210210
4Viktor GyökeresF1/35––1–31
5Gabriel MagalhãesD1/66210111
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1MurilloD2/610103501
2James McAteeM2/67004300
3Nikola MilenkovićDOUBTD1/35311–––
4Daniel MuñozM1/46––1014
5JairD1/46201–3–
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Myles Lewis-SkellyM1/591052–1
2Viktor GyökeresF1/35––1–31
3Martín ZubimendiDOUBTM1/5300300–
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Neco WilliamsM6/610114121
2Dan NdoyeF6/68112112
3James McAteeM4/69222300
4Ola AinaM4/570211–3
5Morgan Gibbs-WhiteDOUBTF4/68210230
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bukayo SakaM6/618163413
2Myles Lewis-SkellyM5/5103211–3
3Kai HavertzF5/69222120
4Christos TzolisOUTM4/5821320–
5Ezri KonsaD4/58–02213
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1James McAteeM4/69222300
2Morgan Gibbs-WhiteDOUBTF3/68210230
3Neco WilliamsM2/610114121
4JairD2/46231–0–
5Ola AinaM2/570211–3
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bukayo SakaM4/618163413
2Kai HavertzF4/69222120
3Bruno GuimarãesM3/49–0–243
4Myles Lewis-SkellyM3/5103211–3
5Christos TzolisOUTM3/5821320–
6Ezri KonsaD3/58–02213
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dan NdoyeF5/616324412
2JairD4/412432–3–
3James McAteeM4/616226600
4Igor JesusOUTF4/51345202–
5Ola AinaM4/5131422–4
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Myles Lewis-SkellyM5/5194263–4
2Kai HavertzF5/615432330
3Bukayo SakaM4/622164515
4Ezri KonsaD4/514–03425
5Christos TzolisOUTM4/51022330–
6Gabriel MagalhãesD4/612410322
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1JairD3/412432–3–
2Dan NdoyeF3/616324412
3Liam DelapF3/512–03243
4Morgan Gibbs-WhiteDOUBTF3/612321330
5James McAteeM2/616226600
6Neco WilliamsM2/616218131
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Myles Lewis-SkellyM4/5194263–4
2Bukayo SakaM4/622164515
3Kai HavertzF4/615432330
4Ezri KonsaD3/514–03425
5Bruno GuimarãesM2/410–0–244
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ola AinaM3/531100–1
2JairD2/42100–1–
3Liam DelapF2/52–00110
4James McAteeM2/62001100
5MurilloD2/62000101
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christos TzolisOUTM2/5201100–
2Gabriel MagalhãesD2/62100100
3Declan RiceM1/61000010
4Kai HavertzF1/61000100
5Martin ØdegaardM1/61000001
6Mikel MerinoM1/61001000
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Matz SelsG5/615220524
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1David RayaG4/613104224
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Matz SelsG2/615220524
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1David RayaG2/613104224
Nottingham Forest
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Matz SelsG2/615220524
Arsenal
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1David RayaG2/613104224
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Matz SelsG600000015
John VictorG00000000
MurilloD601210220
JairD40006620
Ousmane DiomandeD40004100
Luca NetzD30001000
Nikola MilenkovićD30005210
James McAteeM60037920
Neco WilliamsM600161000
Xaver SchlagerM60015310
Ola AinaM50016730
Daniel MuñozM40016200
Ibrahim SangaréM40002200
Nicolás DomínguezM10000000
Ryan YatesM00000000
Dan NdoyeF62048810
Morgan Gibbs-WhiteF61234800
Chris WoodF50011100
Igor JesusF51047610
Liam DelapF51026620
Arnaud KalimuendoF20000000
Callum Hudson OdoiF20001000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
David RayaG600003013
Kepa ArrizabalagaG00000000
Gabriel MagalhãesD60026620
Riccardo CalafioriD61224100
Ben WhiteD50202500
Ezri KonsaD50006800
Jurriën TimberD30002200
Piero HincapiéD30000000
Cristhian MosqueraD20001000
Bukayo SakaM6301041800
Declan RiceM60305210
Martin ØdegaardM62042710
Mikel MerinoM60014210
Christos TzolisM50122820
Martín ZubimendiM50003000
Myles Lewis-SkellyM500091000
Bruno GuimarãesM42021900
Eberechi EzeM40000400
Max DowmanM10000000
Kai HavertzF62076910
Noni MaduekeF30001000
Viktor GyökeresF30005100

La Liga

Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Osasuna
L6
0.67
3/6
5/6
3/6
3/6
7.33
3.17
3.33
14.33
Racing Santander
L6
1.17
5/6
6/6
6/6
5/6
12.5
2.83
5.5
14

Osasuna vs Racing Santander Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ante BudimirF4/65120011
2Raúl García de HaroF1/61000001
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassir ZabiriF4/67302101
2Maguette GueyeM1/410–01–0
3Pablo GarcíaM1/41–10–00
4Iván MartínM1/51000–01
5Sergio CanalesM1/61010000
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Moi GómezM1/3101–––0
2Alejandro CatenaD1/51000–01
3Rubén GarcíaM1/61000001
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iñigo VicenteM3/63101001
2Asier VillalibreF1/510–0100
3Jorge SalinasD1/61001000
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ante BudimirF4/65120011
2Moi GómezM1/3101–––0
3Alejandro CatenaD1/51000–01
4Raúl García de HaroF1/61000001
5Rubén GarcíaM1/61000001
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassir ZabiriF4/67302101
2Iñigo VicenteM3/63101001
3Maguette GueyeM1/410–01–0
4Pablo GarcíaM1/41–10–00
5Asier VillalibreF1/510–0100
6Iván MartínM1/51000–01
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ante BudimirF4/69150012
2Raúl García de HaroF3/64000121
3Jonathan DubasinF2/62101000
4Rubén GarcíaM2/62001001
5Mauro EchegoyenM1/11–––––1
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassir ZabiriF4/611303203
2Pablo GarcíaM4/45–21–11
3Sergio CanalesM3/64120001
4Iñigo VicenteM2/62000011
5Jorge SalinasD2/62100010
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ante BudimirF2/69150012
2Raúl García de HaroF1/64000121
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassir ZabiriF4/611303203
2Pablo GarcíaM1/45–21–11
3Andrés MartínF1/220––––2
4Sergio CanalesM1/64120001
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iñigo ArguibideD6/69112131
2Abel BretonesD6/67121111
3Asier OsambelaM5/57–11221
4Ante BudimirF4/69312030
5Alejandro CatenaD4/56012–12
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassir ZabiriF6/612152121
2Iván MartínM4/58211–04
3Facundo GonzálezD3/3623–1––
4André AlmeidaM3/46–02–13
5Jeanuël BelocianD3/46–10–32
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iker MuñozM3/58330–20
2Ante BudimirF3/69312030
3Iñigo ArguibideD2/69112131
4Asier OsambelaM2/57–11221
5Enzo BoyomoD2/3422–0––
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassir ZabiriF3/612152121
2Facundo GonzálezD2/3623–1––
3Iván MartínM2/58211–04
4André AlmeidaM2/46–02–13
5Jeanuël BelocianD2/46–10–32
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iker MuñozM2/58330–20
2Ante BudimirF2/69312030
3Unai SantosD1/35–––311
4Iñigo ArguibideD1/69112131
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Facundo GonzálezD1/3623–1––
2Yassir ZabiriF1/612152121
3Iván MartínM1/58211–04
4André AlmeidaM1/46–02–13
5Jeanuël BelocianD1/46–10–32
6Pedro FelipeD1/23––03––
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ante BudimirF5/612242130
2Iñigo ArguibideD5/68121022
3Raúl García de HaroF5/67113011
4Abel BretonesD4/65101102
5Moi GómezM3/3713–––3
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iñigo VicenteM5/613143014
2Jorge SalinasD5/68132011
3Sergio CanalesM5/68122201
4Asier VillalibreF4/541–1110
5Matteo PratiM3/550120–2
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ante BudimirF4/612242130
2Iñigo ArguibideD3/68121022
3Moi GómezM2/3713–––3
4Iker MuñozM2/56023–10
5Alejandro CatenaD2/55003–20
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iñigo VicenteM3/613143014
2Sergio CanalesM3/68122201
3Jorge SalinasD2/68132011
4Matteo PratiM2/550120–2
5Iván MartínM2/54202–00
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iñigo ArguibideD5/617233153
2Abel BretonesD5/612222213
3Ante BudimirF4/621554160
4Iker MuñozM4/514353–30
5Alejandro CatenaD3/511015–32
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iñigo VicenteM4/620258014
2Jorge SalinasD4/613234013
3Yassir ZabiriF3/615163131
4Iván MartínM3/512413–04
5André AlmeidaM3/49–02–34
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ante BudimirF4/621554160
2Iñigo ArguibideD4/617233153
3Iker MuñozM4/514353–30
4Moi GómezM2/3813–––4
5Alejandro CatenaD2/511015–32
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Iñigo VicenteM3/620258014
2Yassir ZabiriF3/615163131
3Iván MartínM3/512413–04
4Jorge SalinasD3/613234013
5Facundo GonzálezD2/3944–1––
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon MoncayolaM3/63001011
2Kike BarjaM2/421–100–
3Abel BretonesD2/62010100
4Jorge HerrandoOUTD1/111–––––
5Valentin RosierD1/11–––––1
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassir ZabiriF4/64011110
2Pablo RamónD2/42–00–11
3Iñigo VicenteM2/62010010
4Jorge SalinasD2/62001001
5Pedro FelipeD1/21––01––
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Aitor FernándezG2/311–––713
2Sergio HerreraG1/34121–––
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Julen AgirrezabalaG5/625567340
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Aitor FernándezG2/311–––713
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Julen AgirrezabalaG5/625567340
Osasuna
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Aitor FernándezG1/311–––713
Racing Santander
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Julen AgirrezabalaG4/625567340
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Aitor FernándezG300000011
Sergio HerreraG30000114
Mikel BermejoG00000000
Rafa FernándezG00000000
Abel BretonesD60007520
Iñigo ArguibideD60009800
Alejandro CatenaD50106510
Enzo BoyomoD30004100
Rockson YeboahD30002110
Unai SantosD30005110
Diego RicoD20002300
Jorge HerrandoD10000010
Valentin RosierD10001010
Jon MoncayolaM60006230
Rubén GarcíaM60125310
Asier OsambelaM50007110
Iker MuñozM50018610
Kike BarjaM40002420
Lucas TorróM40004210
Moi GómezM30101700
Aimar OrozM10001300
Mauro EchegoyenM10010000
Ante BudimirF650991200
Jonathan DubasinF60024300
Raúl García de HaroF61042710
Raúl MoroF40011100
Romain Del CastilloF20000100
Asier BonelF00000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Julen AgirrezabalaG600000025
Laro GómezG00000000
Simon ErikssonG00000000
Jorge SalinasD60125820
Alvaro MantillaD50005210
Aarón MartínD40003200
Jeanuël BelocianD40016210
Pablo RamónD40012420
Facundo GonzálezD30006310
Manu HernandoD30003100
Pedro FelipeD20003010
Carlos SánchezD00000000
Iñigo VicenteM603271320
Sergio CanalesM61044810
Iván MartínM51018410
Matteo PratiM50002500
André AlmeidaM40016310
Maguette GueyeM41012000
Pablo GarcíaM41050300
Íñigo Sáinz-MazaM20000100
Yassir ZabiriF6701112340
Asier VillalibreF50110400
Giorgi GuliashviliF40001200
Iker LuqueF30014400
Andrés MartínF20020200
Juan Carlos AranaF20002100
Hugo PérezF00000000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Celta Vigo
L6
1.17
2/6
4/6
1/6
1/6
8.67
1.83
3.5
12
Alaves
L6
1.17
3/6
3/6
3/6
1/6
8.67
1.67
3.83
12.83

Celta Vigo vs Alaves Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Carl StarfeltOUTD1/210–1–––
2Pablo DuránOUTF1/42–00–20
3Hugo GonzálezF1/410–001–
4Miguel RománOUTM1/5100001–
5Ferran JutglàF1/61000100
6Ilaix MoribaM1/61000010
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF3/65130001
2Mariano DíazF1/61010000
3Pablo IbáñezM1/61010000
4Ville KoskiD1/61001000
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hugo GonzálezF2/420–110–
2Hugo ÁlvarezF1/420––020
3Miguel RománOUTM1/5100001–
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ángel PérezOUTM2/63120000
2Carles AleñáM1/41–1000–
3Antonio SiveraG1/61010000
4Mariano DíazF1/61010000
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hugo GonzálezF3/430–111–
2Carl StarfeltOUTD1/210–1–––
3Hugo ÁlvarezF1/420––020
4Pablo DuránOUTF1/42–00–20
5Miguel RománOUTM1/5200002–
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF3/65130001
2Ángel PérezOUTM2/63120000
3Mariano DíazF1/62020000
4Carles AleñáM1/41–1000–
5Antonio SiveraG1/61010000
6Pablo IbáñezM1/61010000
7Ville KoskiD1/61001000
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hugo GonzálezF3/440–211–
2Williot SwedbergF2/5320–100
3Alvaro NúñezD2/4201––10
4Ferran JutglàF2/63000210
5Pablo DuránOUTF1/43–00–30
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF4/67230101
2Ángel PérezOUTM4/64011101
3Mariano DíazF2/64013000
4Ville KoskiD2/62001100
5Abderrahman RebbachM1/62002000
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hugo GonzálezF1/440–211–
2Pablo DuránOUTF1/43–00–30
3Williot SwedbergF1/5320–100
4Ferran JutglàF1/63000210
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF2/67230101
2Mariano DíazF1/64013000
3Abderrahman RebbachM1/62002000
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ferran JutglàF6/68121112
2Yoel LagoD5/612021144
3Marcos AlonsoD4/47–211–3
4Javier RuedaM4/67010114
5Alvaro NúñezD4/4411––11
6Williot SwedbergF4/5510–211
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF6/616424222
2Pablo IbáñezM6/612123132
3Abderrahman RebbachM5/67121102
4Ville KoskiD4/69042210
5Antonio BlancoM3/65212000
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yoel LagoD3/612021144
2Hugo ÁlvarezF2/472––041
3Marcos AlonsoD2/47–211–3
4Ferran JutglàF2/68121112
5Jones El-AbdellaouiOUTM1/12––2–––
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF6/616424222
2Pablo IbáñezM4/612123132
3Ville KoskiD3/69042210
4Abderrahman RebbachM2/67121102
5Carlos BenavídezM2/440–2–20
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yoel LagoD2/612021144
2Hugo ÁlvarezF1/472––041
3Marcos AlonsoD1/47–211–3
4Javier RuedaM1/67010114
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF2/616424222
2Pablo IbáñezM2/612123132
3Ville KoskiD1/69042210
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ferran JutglàF5/610250111
2Yoel LagoD5/67120211
3Hugo ÁlvarezF4/451––211
4Williot SwedbergF3/5733–001
5Ilaix MoribaM3/65010103
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nahuel TenagliaD6/68111131
2Toni MartínezF5/5102–2312
3Pablo IbáñezM5/68022121
4Lucas BoyéF4/611160013
5Denis SuárezM4/560131–1
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ferran JutglàF2/610250111
2Williot SwedbergF2/5733–001
3Yoel LagoD2/67120211
4Javier RuedaM2/64200002
5Aleix FebasM1/243––––1
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Toni MartínezF4/5102–2312
2Pablo IbáñezM3/68022121
3Lucas BoyéF2/611160013
4Abderrahman RebbachM2/66012120
5Nahuel TenagliaD1/68111131
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ferran JutglàF5/618371223
2Yoel LagoD4/619141355
3Hugo ÁlvarezF4/4123––252
4Williot SwedbergF4/51243–212
5Marcos AlonsoD3/410–212–5
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF6/627584235
2Pablo IbáñezM5/620145253
3Toni MartínezF5/5133–2332
4Abderrahman RebbachM5/613133222
5Nahuel TenagliaD3/612312141
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yoel LagoD4/619141355
2Ferran JutglàF3/618371223
3Aleix FebasM2/263––––3
4Hugo ÁlvarezF2/4123––252
5Williot SwedbergF2/51243–212
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas BoyéF5/627584235
2Pablo IbáñezM4/620145253
3Toni MartínezF3/5133–2332
4Abderrahman RebbachM2/613133222
5Carlos BenavídezM2/480–3–41
6Nahuel TenagliaD2/612312141
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yoel LagoD4/64010111
2Marcos AlonsoD2/42–110–0
3Javier RuedaM2/62000011
4Aleix FebasM1/210––––1
5Carl StarfeltOUTD1/210–1–––
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Abderrahman RebbachM2/62110000
2Antonio BlancoM2/62001100
3Ángel PérezOUTM1/61000001
4Antonio SiveraG1/61100000
5Mariano DíazF1/61100000
6Nahuel TenagliaD1/61001000
7Pablo IbáñezM1/61001000
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ionuț RaduG4/619551152
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Antonio SiveraG6/624632265
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ionuț RaduG3/619551152
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Antonio SiveraG4/624632265
Celta Vigo
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ionuț RaduG3/619551152
Alaves
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Antonio SiveraG3/624632265
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Ionuț RaduG600002019
Altay BayındırG00000000
Iván VillarG00000000
Sergio CarreiraD60013300
Yoel LagoD600012740
Javi GalánD50001400
Alvaro NúñezD40024200
Marcos AlonsoD40007320
Carl StarfeltD21011110
Javi RodríguezD20000000
Sebastián CáceresD20001300
Abdoulaye FayeD10001000
Kike RibesD00000000
Ilaix MoribaM61014500
Javier RuedaM60007420
Miguel RománM51111300
Hugo BurcioM30011200
Aleix FebasM20002410
Jones El-AbdellaouiM10002000
Ferran JutglàF610381000
Williot SwedbergF50035700
Couhaib DriouechF40001010
Hugo ÁlvarezF40207500
Hugo GonzálezF41243400
Iago AspasF40010200
Pablo DuránF42031300
Borja IglesiasF30000200
Andrés AntañónF10000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Antonio SiveraG601000124
Adrián RodríguezG00000000
Nahuel TenagliaD60014810
Ville KoskiD61029100
Jonny OttoD50011300
Nicolás ValentiniD40001200
Youssef EnriquezD40002200
Xanet OlaizD10000000
Abderrahman RebbachM60027620
Ángel PérezM60344410
Antonio BlancoM60005320
Pablo IbáñezM610112810
Denis SuárezM50000600
Carles AleñáM40101100
Carlos BenavídezM40004400
Ander GuevaraM30001200
Mikel RodriguezM10001100
Selu DialloM00000000
Lucas BoyéF6507161100
Mariano DíazF61144210
Toni MartínezF500131000
Aitor MañasF40002100
Miguel RodríguezF30000100
Hugo NovoaF00000000
Izei HernandezF00000000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Malaga
L6
0.5
3/6
4/6
2/6
2/6
11.17
3
3
12.83
Real Sociedad
L6
2.17
4/6
5/6
5/6
3/6
13
2.33
5.67
13.5

Malaga vs Real Sociedad Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrián NiñoF2/42––1001
2Carlos DotorM1/5100–100
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ander BarrenetxeaM2/5210–010
2Luka SučićF2/62001010
3Arsen ZakharyanM1/31–––001
4Job OchiengF1/41––1000
5Orri ÓskarssonF1/4110–00–
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Juan CruzOUTM1/5100010–
2Pablo MartínezM1/61001000
3Rafa GarridoD1/61000001
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Carlos SolerM3/63001011
2Job OchiengF2/43––2010
3Mikel OyarzabalF1/62200000
4Ander BarrenetxeaM1/5100–001
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrián NiñoF2/42––1001
2Carlos DotorM1/5100–100
3Juan CruzOUTM1/5100010–
4Pablo MartínezM1/61001000
5Rafa GarridoD1/61000001
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Carlos SolerM3/64001021
2Ander BarrenetxeaM3/5310–011
3Job OchiengF2/44––3010
4Luka SučićF2/62001010
5Arsen ZakharyanM1/31–––001
6Mikel OyarzabalF1/62200000
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrián NiñoF2/43––1002
2Rafa RodríguezM2/320–––11
3ChupeteF2/63020001
4David LarrubiaM2/63100002
5Carlos DotorM2/5200–110
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mikel OyarzabalF4/65210011
2Gonçalo GuedesM3/65300011
3Luka SučićF3/64002110
4Ander BarrenetxeaM2/5210–010
5Jon MartinD2/52010–01
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrián NiñoF1/43––1002
2ChupeteF1/63020001
3David LarrubiaM1/63100002
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Beñat TurrientesM1/2202––––
2Gonçalo GuedesM1/65300011
3Mikel OyarzabalF1/65210011
4Orri ÓskarssonF1/4330–00–
5Luka SučićF1/64002110
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Carlos PugaD5/592213–1
2ChupeteF5/69123021
3Carlos DotorM4/5703–211
4Rafa GarridoD4/66310101
5Pablo MartínezM4/65012011
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon AramburuD5/51883421–
2Ander BarrenetxeaM4/5812–023
3Jon MartinD4/57131–20
4Yangel HerreraM4/67120202
5Mikel OyarzabalF4/65110201
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Carlos PugaD3/592213–1
2ChupeteF3/69123021
3Carlos DotorM2/5703–211
4Dani LorenzoM2/55–20030
5David LarrubiaM2/66000231
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon AramburuD4/51883421–
2Job OchiengF3/47––2302
3Ander BarrenetxeaM3/5812–023
4Yangel HerreraM3/67120202
5Orri ÓskarssonF2/4631–02–
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Carlos PugaD1/592213–1
2ChupeteF1/69123021
3Carlos DotorM1/5703–211
4Jose SalinasD1/5601140–
5Dani LorenzoM1/55–20030
6David LarrubiaM1/66000231
7Rafa GarridoD1/66310101
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon AramburuD3/51883421–
2Job OchiengF1/47––2302
3Ander BarrenetxeaM1/5812–023
4Orri ÓskarssonF1/4631–02–
5Jon MartinD1/57131–20
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1David LarrubiaM6/68111122
2ChupeteF5/68222110
3Rafa GarridoD4/68001232
4Dani LorenzoM4/56–21021
5Joaquín MuñozM4/65011012
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon AramburuD5/51243221–
2Yangel HerreraM5/68201212
3Mikel OyarzabalF4/69420102
4Mamadou SarrD3/33––11–1
5Ander BarrenetxeaM3/5402–101
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1ChupeteF3/68222110
2Rafa GarridoD3/68001232
3David LarrubiaM2/68111122
4Dani LorenzoM2/56–21021
5Fernando CaleroD1/12–––––2
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon AramburuD4/51243221–
2Mikel OyarzabalF3/69420102
3Yangel HerreraM3/68201212
4Carlos SolerM2/64002020
5Pablo MarínOUTD1/12–––––2
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1ChupeteF4/617345131
2Carlos PugaD4/5132315–2
3Rafa GarridoD4/614311333
4Carlos DotorM4/51103–332
5David LarrubiaM3/614111353
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon AramburuD5/530126642–
2Yangel HerreraM4/615321414
3Mikel OyarzabalF4/614530303
4Ander BarrenetxeaM3/51214–124
5Job OchiengF3/49––3303
6Orri ÓskarssonF3/4952–02–
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1ChupeteF4/617345131
2Rafa GarridoD4/614311333
3David LarrubiaM3/614111353
4Carlos DotorM3/51103–332
5Carlos PugaD2/5132315–2
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jon AramburuD4/530126642–
2Mikel OyarzabalF4/614530303
3Yangel HerreraM3/615321414
4Job OchiengF3/49––3303
5Ander BarrenetxeaM2/51214–124
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Einar GalileaD2/420011––
2Carlos PugaD2/520100–1
3Ramón EnríquezM2/5210010–
4ChupeteF2/62100001
5David LarrubiaM2/62000110
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yangel HerreraM3/63010101
2Luka SučićF2/62010010
3Pablo MarínOUTD1/11–––––1
4Beñat TurrientesM1/2110––––
5Igor ZubeldiaD1/41100––0
6Orri ÓskarssonF1/4100–01–
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Alfonso HerreroG6/622434362
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Álex RemiroG5/51622–246
2Unai MarreroG1/18––8–––
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Alfonso HerreroG5/622434362
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Álex RemiroG2/51622–246
2Unai MarreroG1/18––8–––
Malaga
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Alfonso HerreroG3/622434362
Real Sociedad
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Álex RemiroG2/51622–246
2Unai MarreroG1/18––8–––
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Alfonso HerreroG600012122
Andres CespedesG00000000
Carlos LopezG00000000
Ángel RecioD60014300
Rafa GarridoD60106810
Carlos PugaD50009420
Jose SalinasD50006310
Einar GalileaD40003320
Juan BerrocalD20000000
Adam AznouD10002010
Fernando CaleroD10002200
Álex PastorD00000000
David LarrubiaM60036820
Joaquín MuñozM60002500
Pablo MartínezM60125110
Carlos DotorM51027410
Dani LorenzoM50005610
Izan MerinoM50004100
Juan CruzM50110100
Ramón EnríquezM50001120
Rafa RodríguezM30023300
Jens-Lys CajusteM10000000
Joseph OtunencheM00000000
ChupeteF60039820
Adrián NiñoF42031100
Haitam AbaidaF20000000
Eneko JauregiF10011010
Juan FernandézF00000000
Julen LobeteF00000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Álex RemiroG500000016
Unai MarreroG10000008
Sergio GómezD60011100
Jon AramburuD5001181210
Jon MartinD51027210
Igor ZubeldiaD40002110
Mamadou SarrD30003300
Hector FortD20001000
Luken BeitiaD20011000
Aihen MuñozD10001000
Jon PachecoD10000000
Pablo MarínD10001210
Carlos SolerM61323400
Gonçalo GuedesM61053500
Yangel HerreraM61027830
Ander BarrenetxeaM52128400
Jon GorrotxategiM50000100
Arsen ZakharyanM31011100
Beñat TurrientesM20020110
Luka SučićF62044220
Mikel OyarzabalF60255910
Job OchiengF41327200
Orri ÓskarssonF41036310
Alex MarchalF30011000
Takefusa KuboF30001100
Gorka Carrera ZarranzF00000000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Real Madrid
L6
2
3/6
4/6
4/6
3/6
11.67
2.5
6.33
8.33
Sevilla
L6
1.33
4/6
4/6
3/6
3/6
6.5
2.83
4.33
14

Real Madrid vs Sevilla Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kylian MbappéF3/64102100
2Jude BellinghamM2/62101000
3Carlos EspíF1/21–0–1––
4Álvaro CarrerasD1/31–01––0
5Antonio RüdigerD1/410–0–10
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Miguel SierraM2/5210010–
2Lucas StassinF1/31–100––
3Félix CorreiaM1/41––0001
4Isaac RomeroOUTF1/510–0001
5Youssouf FofanaM1/51–00010
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kylian MbappéF2/62001100
2Vinícius JúniorOUTM2/62101000
3Bernardo SilvaM1/41000–1–
4Trent Alexander-ArnoldD1/4110–0–0
5Arda GülerM1/61001000
6Federico ValverdeM1/61000001
7Yan DiomandeM1/61000100
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Robbie UreF2/62100001
2Félix CorreiaM1/41––0010
3Youssouf FofanaM1/51–00001
4Giorgi KochorashviliDOUBTM1/61001000
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kylian MbappéF3/66103200
2Arda GülerM2/62101000
3Jude BellinghamM2/62101000
4Vinícius JúniorOUTM2/62101000
5Yan DiomandeM2/62000101
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Félix CorreiaM2/42––0011
2Robbie UreF2/63100002
3Miguel SierraM2/5210010–
4Youssouf FofanaM2/52–00011
5Lucas StassinF1/31–100––
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kylian MbappéF5/614443102
2Vinícius JúniorOUTM4/65012101
3Jude BellinghamM3/65212000
4Arda GülerM3/63101010
5Carlos EspíF2/22–1–1––
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Youssouf FofanaM3/53–01011
2Juan IglesiasD3/63011001
3Lucas StassinF2/34–202––
4Miguel SierraM2/5530020–
5Félix CorreiaM2/42––0101
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kylian MbappéF4/614443102
2Jude BellinghamM2/65212000
3Vinícius JúniorOUTM1/65012101
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucas StassinF2/34–202––
2Miguel SierraM2/5530020–
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ibrahima KonatéD5/58–13211
2Dean HuijsenD4/4622–11–
3Kylian MbappéF4/66103110
4Jude BellinghamM4/65012011
5Vinícius JúniorOUTM4/64010111
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lucien AgouméM5/611120125
2Gabriel SuazoD4/612500241
3Isaac RomeroOUTF4/573–1102
4Robbie UreF4/67320101
5Juan IglesiasD4/66011103
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ibrahima KonatéD2/58–13211
2Dean HuijsenD2/4622–11–
3Arda GülerM2/66030012
4Kylian MbappéF1/66103110
5Jude BellinghamM1/65012011
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Gabriel SuazoD3/612500241
2Lucien AgouméM3/611120125
3Isaac RomeroOUTF2/573–1102
4Kike SalasD2/572041–0
5Alfon GonzálezF2/340–––22
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ibrahima KonatéD1/58–13211
2Arda GülerM1/66030012
3Kylian MbappéF1/66103110
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Gabriel SuazoD2/612500241
2Lucien AgouméM1/611120125
3Isaac RomeroOUTF1/573–1102
4Kike SalasD1/572041–0
5Félix CorreiaM1/45––0401
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jude BellinghamM6/617332234
2Vinícius JúniorOUTM5/613342310
3Yan DiomandeM4/612003351
4Arda GülerM4/610020431
5Kylian MbappéF4/68100322
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Miguel SierraM5/51113133–
2Robbie UreF5/611131033
3Gabriel SuazoD5/69102411
4Juan IglesiasD4/66220110
5Félix CorreiaM3/43––1110
6Julio DíazD3/430–11–1
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jude BellinghamM6/617332234
2Vinícius JúniorOUTM4/613342310
3Yan DiomandeM3/612003351
4Arda GülerM3/610020431
5Kylian MbappéF3/68100322
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Miguel SierraM3/51113133–
2Robbie UreF3/611131033
3Gabriel SuazoD2/69102411
4Juan IglesiasD2/66220110
5Kike SalasD2/542200–0
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jude BellinghamM6/622344245
2Vinícius JúniorOUTM5/617352421
3Kylian MbappéF5/614203432
4Arda GülerM4/616050443
5Yan DiomandeM3/616014551
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Gabriel SuazoD5/621602652
2Robbie UreF4/618451134
3Lucien AgouméM4/614320135
4Isaac RomeroOUTF4/5103–3202
5Juan IglesiasD4/612231213
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jude BellinghamM5/622344245
2Arda GülerM4/616050443
3Vinícius JúniorOUTM3/617352421
4Yan DiomandeM3/616014551
5Kylian MbappéF3/614203432
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Robbie UreF4/618451134
2Gabriel SuazoD3/621602652
3Miguel SierraM3/51717153–
4Lucien AgouméM3/614320135
5Kike SalasD2/5114241–0
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ibrahima KonatéD3/53–10101
2Jude BellinghamM2/62000011
3Vinícius JúniorOUTM2/62010001
4Antonio RüdigerD1/410–0–01
5Aurélien TchouaméniM1/41––0001
6Dean HuijsenD1/4100–01–
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Isaac RomeroOUTF3/531–0101
2Juan IglesiasD2/62000101
3Arouna SanganteD1/21–1––0–
4Alfon GonzálezF1/310–––01
5Chidera EjukeF1/41001–0–
6Félix CorreiaM1/41––0001
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Thibaut CourtoisG4/621146154
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Odysseas VlachodimosG5/617220355
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Thibaut CourtoisG4/621146154
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Odysseas VlachodimosG3/617220355
Real Madrid
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Thibaut CourtoisG4/621146154
Sevilla
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Odysseas VlachodimosG2/617220355
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Thibaut CourtoisG600000021
Andriy LuninG00000000
Javi NavarroG00000000
Sergio MestreG00000000
Marc CucurellaD60001200
Denzel DumfriesD50010110
Ibrahima KonatéD50008230
Antonio RüdigerD41022210
Dean HuijsenD40026110
Trent Alexander-ArnoldD40110000
Álvaro CarrerasD31010100
Mario RivasD00000000
Raúl AsencioD00000000
Arda GülerM611361010
Federico ValverdeM60103400
Jude BellinghamM620551720
Vinícius JúniorM602541320
Yan DiomandeM611241210
Eduardo CamavingaM50003510
Aurélien TchouaméniM40000210
Bernardo SilvaM40102300
Brahim DíazM20000100
Alexis CiriaM00000000
Jorge CesteroM00000000
Sergio MartinezM00000000
Thiago PitarchM00000000
Kylian MbappéF642146810
Carlos EspíF21020000
EndrickF10000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Odysseas VlachodimosG600000017
Fran GonzálezG00000000
Andres CastrinD60012310
Gabriel SuazoD600012910
Juan IglesiasD61036620
Kike SalasD50027410
Julio DíazD40001300
Arouna SanganteD20002110
José Ángel CarmonaD20001300
Fábio CardosoD00000000
Iker MuñozD00000000
MarcãoD00000000
Giorgi KochorashviliM60103210
Jon GuridiM60015110
Lucien AgouméM600011310
Miguel SierraM520561110
Youssouf FofanaM51131200
Félix CorreiaM41125310
Manu BuenoM10000200
Miguel ÁngelM10001000
Peque FernándezM10012400
Nico GuillénM00000000
Ruben VargasM00000000
Robbie UreF612271110
Isaac RomeroF51017330
Chidera EjukeF40001210
Alfon GonzálezF30014110
Lucas StassinF31040200
Ibra SowF00000000
Manuel Ángel CastilloF00000000

Bundesliga

Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Bayer Leverkusen
L6
25
3/5
5/5
4/5
4/5
11.45
1.65
6.45
12.45
SC Freiburg
L6
2.65
3/5
4/5
4/5
3/5
95
1.85
65
10.45

Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Patrik SchickF5/5511111
2Christian KofaneOUTF2/421010–
3Robert AndrichM1/31–0–01
4Moussa DiabyM1/41–0001
5Ezequiel FernándezM1/5101000
6Facundo MedinaD1/5101000
7Ibrahim MazaM1/5101000
8Jarell QuansahD1/5100001
9Miguel GutiérrezD1/5100010
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Maximilian EggesteinM3/5301101
2Yuito SuzukiOUTM2/5430010
3Igor MatanovićF2/5310200
4Yannik EngelhardtM1/5200200
5Derry ScherhantM1/5100010
6Keisuke GotoF1/5100001
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Miguel GutiérrezD2/5302010
2Malik TillmanM1/41001–0
3Afonso MoreiraM1/5100001
4Aleix GarcíaM1/5100001
5Edmond TapsobaD1/5100100
6Ibrahim MazaM1/5110000
7Jarell QuansahD1/5101000
8Patrik SchickF1/5101000
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Matthias GinterD2/5310200
2Derry ScherhantM2/5200110
3Jordy MakengoD2/5200110
4Vincenzo GrifoM1/41–0001
5Igor MatanovićF1/5110000
6Jan-Niklas BesteM1/5110000
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Patrik SchickF5/5612111
2Miguel GutiérrezD2/5402020
3Christian KofaneOUTF2/421010–
4Ibrahim MazaM2/5211000
5Jarell QuansahD2/5201001
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Maximilian EggesteinM3/5301101
2Igor MatanovićF2/5420200
3Yuito SuzukiOUTM2/5430010
4Derry ScherhantM2/5300120
5Matthias GinterD2/5310200
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Patrik SchickF5/5812131
2Afonso MoreiraM2/5302100
3Christian KofaneOUTF2/421010–
4Moussa DiabyM2/42–0011
5Facundo MedinaD2/5201010
6Miguel GutiérrezD2/5200110
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Igor MatanovićF5/51014221
2Maximilian EggesteinM4/5401111
3Yuito SuzukiOUTM3/5530110
4Derry ScherhantM2/5310020
5Yannik EngelhardtM1/5300300
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Patrik SchickF2/5812131
2Afonso MoreiraM1/5302100
3Aleix GarcíaM1/5202000
4Ibrahim MazaM1/5202000
5Jarell QuansahD1/5200002
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Igor MatanovićF3/51014221
2Yuito SuzukiOUTM1/5530110
3Derry ScherhantM1/5310020
4Yannik EngelhardtM1/5300300
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Afonso MoreiraM4/5721220
2Facundo MedinaD4/5613011
3Ibrahim MazaM4/5631011
4Jarell QuansahD4/5511012
5Malik TillmanM4/44111–1
6Miguel GutiérrezD4/5511021
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Derry ScherhantM5/51041122
2Yuito SuzukiOUTM4/5603111
3Jordy MakengoD4/5411101
4Cyriaque IriéF3/331–1–1
5Yannik EngelhardtM3/5512020
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Afonso MoreiraM3/5721220
2Christian KofaneOUTF2/462130–
3Guéla DouéOUTD1/12––2––
4Facundo MedinaD1/5613011
5Ibrahim MazaM1/5631011
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Derry ScherhantM3/51041122
2Yannik EngelhardtM2/5512020
3Yuito SuzukiOUTM1/5603111
4Igor MatanovićF1/5401021
5Philipp LienhartD1/5411002
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christian KofaneOUTF1/462130–
2Facundo MedinaD1/5613011
3Ibrahim MazaM1/5631011
4Patrik SchickF1/5510031
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Derry ScherhantM1/51041122
2Yuito SuzukiOUTM1/5603111
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ezequiel FernándezM4/5723011
2Ibrahim MazaM4/5620112
3Miguel GutiérrezD4/5501112
4Patrik SchickF4/5521011
5Afonso MoreiraM3/5840301
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jordy MakengoD5/51315223
2Matthias GinterD5/51021412
3Igor MatanovićF5/5831121
4Jan-Niklas BesteM4/5601221
5Philipp LienhartD4/5621201
6Yannik EngelhardtM4/5601311
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Afonso MoreiraM2/5840301
2Ezequiel FernándezM2/5723011
3Ibrahim MazaM2/5620112
4Miguel GutiérrezD1/5501112
5Patrik SchickF1/5521011
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jordy MakengoD4/51315223
2Matthias GinterD3/51021412
3Igor MatanovićF2/5831121
4Jan-Niklas BesteM2/5601221
5Philipp LienhartD2/5621201
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Afonso MoreiraM3/51561521
2Ibrahim MazaM3/51251123
3Ezequiel FernándezM3/51023131
4Miguel GutiérrezD3/51012133
5Patrik SchickF3/51031042
6Robert AndrichM3/36–2–22
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jordy MakengoD5/51726324
2Igor MatanovićF4/51232142
3Philipp LienhartD4/51032203
4Matthias GinterD3/51321613
5Derry ScherhantM3/51251132
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Afonso MoreiraM2/51561521
2Ibrahim MazaM2/51251123
3Ezequiel FernándezM2/51023131
4Miguel GutiérrezD2/51012133
5Patrik SchickF2/51031042
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jordy MakengoD3/51726324
2Yannik EngelhardtM3/51113331
3Matthias GinterD2/51321613
4Derry ScherhantM2/51251132
5Igor MatanovićF2/51232142
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ibrahim MazaM2/5211000
2Guéla DouéOUTD1/11––1––
3Afonso MoreiraM1/5100010
4Edmond TapsobaD1/5100010
5Facundo MedinaD1/5110000
6Jarell QuansahD1/5100001
7Miguel GutiérrezD1/5101000
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yuito SuzukiOUTM2/5201001
2Cyriaque IriéF1/310–1–0
3Lucas HölerF1/410–010
4Keisuke GotoF1/5110000
5Matthias GinterD1/5100001
6Mio BackhausG1/5100010
7Philipp LienhartD1/5101000
8Yannik EngelhardtM1/5101000
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mark FlekkenG3/51030331
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mio BackhausG2/5623010
Bayer Leverkusen
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mark FlekkenG3/51030331
SC Freiburg
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mio BackhausG1/5623010
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Mark FlekkenG500000010
Janis BlaswichG00000000
Edmond TapsobaD50111410
Facundo MedinaD51026310
Jarell QuansahD51125210
Miguel GutiérrezD51325510
Lucas VázquezD40002200
Loïc BadéD20002100
Guéla DouéD10002010
Tim OermannD00000000
Afonso MoreiraM50137810
Aleix GarcíaM50122100
Ezequiel FernándezM51013700
Ibrahim MazaM51126620
Malik TillmanM40104300
Moussa DiabyM41021100
Robert AndrichM31013300
Jonas HofmannM20011000
Patrik SchickF55185500
Christian KofaneF42026100
Martin TerrierF20011000
Nathan TellaF10010000
Victor Okoh BonifaceF10010000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Mio BackhausG50000016
Florian MüllerG00000000
Jannik HuthG00000000
Jordy MakengoD502141300
Lukas KüblerD50002400
Matthias GinterD503131010
Philipp LienhartD50004610
Philipp TreuD50013400
Berkay YılmazD10000100
Maximilian RosenfelderD10000000
Bruno OgbusD00000000
Christian GünterD00000000
Derry ScherhantM512310200
Jan-Niklas BesteM50112600
Maximilian EggesteinM53041400
Yannik EngelhardtM52035610
Yuito SuzukiM54056320
Vincenzo GrifoM40100100
Patrick OsterhageM00000000
Igor MatanovićF531104800
Keisuke GotoF51013210
Lucas HölerF40002010
Cyriaque IriéF30003010
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Borussia Mönchengladbach
L6
05
3/5
5/5
5/5
3/5
125
3.45
4.85
15.25
1899 Hoffenheim
L6
0.65
5/5
5/5
5/5
4/5
11.85
2.45
4.85
13.45

Borussia Mönchengladbach vs 1899 Hoffenheim Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Joseph ScallyD2/5201001
2Florian NeuhausM1/21–––10
3Hugo BolinM1/5202000
4Shuto MachinoF1/31––010
5Isac LidbergF1/5100010
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adam DaghimM2/5210010
2Adam HložekF1/5200200
3Tim LemperleF1/41–1000
4Bambasé ContéM1/5100001
5Leon AvdullahuM1/5101000
6Ozan KabakD1/5110000
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Franck HonoratOUTM1/420200–
2Lukas UllrichM1/4200–20
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adam DaghimM2/5201100
2Bambasé ContéM2/5210100
3Vladimír CoufalD2/5211000
4Fisnik AsllaniF1/31––001
5Max MoerstedtF1/3100–1–
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Joseph ScallyD2/5201001
2Florian NeuhausM1/21–––10
3Franck HonoratOUTM1/420200–
4Lukas UllrichM1/4200–20
5Hugo BolinM1/5202000
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adam DaghimM4/5411110
2Bambasé ContéM3/5310101
3Vladimír CoufalD2/5211000
4Adam HložekF1/5200200
5Fisnik AsllaniF1/31––001
6Max MoerstedtF1/3100–1–
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hugo BolinM4/5622011
2Florian NeuhausM2/22–––11
3Ko ItakuraOUTD2/420101–
4Joseph ScallyD2/5201001
5Wael MohyaM2/5201001
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Tim LemperleF3/44–2101
2Adam DaghimM3/5412010
3Adam HložekF2/5401300
4Fisnik AsllaniF2/32––101
5Bambasé ContéM2/5200011
6Ozan KabakD2/5210100
7Wouter BurgerM2/5200101
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hugo BolinM2/5622011
2Franck HonoratOUTM1/422000–
3Isac LidbergF1/5200020
4Philipp SanderM1/5200002
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Tim LemperleF1/44–2101
2Adam DaghimM1/5412010
3Adam HložekF1/5401300
4Max MoerstedtF1/3220–0–
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Philipp SanderM5/51332521
2Lukas UllrichM4/4821–23
3Tim KleindienstOUTF3/38224––
4Hugo BolinM3/5603201
5Jan LeszczyńskiOUTD3/33–1–11
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ozan KabakD5/51252131
2Albian HajdariOUTD4/473211–
3Wouter BurgerM4/5512110
4Tim LemperleF3/45–0311
5Adam DaghimM3/5502201
6Mats RotsD3/440121–
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Philipp SanderM4/51332521
2Tim KleindienstOUTF3/38224––
3Lukas UllrichM3/4821–23
4Hugo BolinM2/5603201
5Ko ItakuraOUTD2/440202–
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ozan KabakD3/51252131
2Albian HajdariOUTD2/473211–
3Koki MachidaD2/35––023
4Adam DaghimM2/5502201
5Adam HložekF2/5500320
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Philipp SanderM2/51332521
2Tim KleindienstOUTF1/38224––
3Lukas UllrichM1/4821–23
4Hugo BolinM1/5603201
5Mathieu NguefackM1/33030––
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ozan KabakD2/51252131
2Albian HajdariOUTD1/473211–
3Koki MachidaD1/35––023
4BernardoOUTD1/230–––3
5Tim LemperleF1/45–0311
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Joseph ScallyD4/5901422
2Hugo BolinM4/5723101
3Ko ItakuraOUTD3/431011–
4Kevin DiksD3/5311010
5Jan LeszczyńskiOUTD2/32–0–11
6Kevin StögerM2/321–01–
7Shuto MachinoF2/32––110
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bambasé ContéM5/51041113
2Vladimír CoufalD4/5720122
3Wouter BurgerM3/5501202
4Fisnik AsllaniF2/33––102
5Patrick WimmerOUTM2/442020–
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Joseph ScallyD3/5901422
2Hugo BolinM2/5723101
3Florian NeuhausM1/22–––02
4Lukas UllrichM1/4303–00
5Isac LidbergF1/5310020
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Vladimír CoufalD3/5720122
2Bambasé ContéM2/51041113
3Patrick WimmerOUTM2/442020–
4Wouter BurgerM2/5501202
5Fisnik AsllaniF1/33––102
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Philipp SanderM5/51532532
2Lukas UllrichM4/41124–23
3Hugo BolinM4/51326302
4Tim KleindienstOUTF3/39234––
5Joseph ScallyD3/51001423
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bambasé ContéM4/51441243
2Ozan KabakD4/51452133
3Adam DaghimM4/5822202
4Albian HajdariOUTD3/4103421–
5Wouter BurgerM3/51013312
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Philipp SanderM3/51532532
2Tim KleindienstOUTF2/39234––
3Lukas UllrichM2/41124–23
4Hugo BolinM2/51326302
5Joseph ScallyD2/51001423
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Bambasé ContéM3/51441243
2Ozan KabakD3/51452133
3Albian HajdariOUTD2/4103421–
4Wouter BurgerM2/51013312
5Koki MachidaD1/36––024
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Shuto MachinoF2/32––011
2Kevin DiksD2/5201100
3Zento UnoM1/11––––1
4Florian NeuhausM1/21–––10
5Jan LeszczyńskiOUTD1/31–0–01
6Kevin StögerM1/310–01–
7Mathieu NguefackM1/31010––
8Tim KleindienstOUTF1/31001––
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Wouter BurgerM3/5301110
2Ozan KabakD2/5211000
3BernardoOUTD1/210–––1
4Max MoerstedtF1/3110–0–
5Albian HajdariOUTD1/410100–
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Moritz NicolasG5/52786445
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Oliver BaumannG4/51232421
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Moritz NicolasG5/52786445
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Oliver BaumannG2/51232421
Borussia Mönchengladbach
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Moritz NicolasG5/52786445
1899 Hoffenheim
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Oliver BaumannG1/51232421
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Moritz NicolasG500000027
Daniel BatzG00000000
Joseph ScallyD52021910
Kevin DiksD50004320
Ko ItakuraD40024300
Daiki HashiokaD30002100
David HeroldD30003100
Jan LeszczyńskiD30013210
Fabio ChiarodiaD10000000
Yukhym KonopliaD00000000
Hugo BolinM52066710
Philipp SanderM500213210
Robin HackM50003000
Wael MohyaM50024110
Franck HonoratM40223100
Lukas UllrichM40218310
Kevin StögerM30003210
Mathieu NguefackM30003110
Florian NeuhausM21022210
Fritz FleckM10000000
Zento UnoM10001110
Enzo LeopoldM00000000
Isac LidbergF51024300
Shuto MachinoF31011220
Tim KleindienstF30018110
Nicolas-Gerrit KühnF10000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Oliver BaumannG500000012
Luca PhilippG00000000
Ozan KabakD510212220
Vladimír CoufalD50202700
Albian HajdariD40007310
Mats RotsD40004000
Koki MachidaD30005100
Robin HranáčD30000000
BernardoD20003010
Valentin GendreyD20000000
Alexander PrassD10000000
Natnael AbrahaD00000000
Adam DaghimM52245300
Bambasé ContéM512241000
Leon AvdullahuM51013310
Wouter BurgerM50025530
Patrick WimmerM40013400
Nathan De CatM20001000
Cajetan LenzM00000000
Adam HložekF52045200
Andrej KramarićF50001010
Tim LemperleF41045000
Fisnik AsllaniF30122300
Max MoerstedtF30120210

Serie A

Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Udinese
L6
0.67
5/6
5/6
4/6
2/6
10.33
2
4.17
11.17
Lecce
L6
1
2/6
5/6
4/6
2/6
8.5
2.17
3.67
13.33

Udinese vs Lecce Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jürgen EkkelenkampF3/63010101
2Hassane KamaraM2/62110000
3Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM1/31010–––
4Idrissa GueyeOUTF1/4100–10–
5James AbankwahOUTD1/61000100
6Jesper KarlströmM1/61001000
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Tiago GabrielD2/521001–0
2Olaf GorterM1/2110––––
3Lassana CoulibalyM1/62000200
4Amar FatahF1/51–00001
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Keinan DavisF2/52–01100
2Vakoun Issouf BayoOUTF1/410–010–
3Hassane KamaraM1/61010000
4Jürgen EkkelenkampF1/61100000
5Unai GómezF1/61000100
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Danilo VeigaD2/62000101
2Ivan IlićOUTM1/52–00200
3Lassana CoulibalyM1/61100000
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jürgen EkkelenkampF4/64110101
2Hassane KamaraM2/63120000
3Keinan DavisF2/52–01100
4Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM1/31010–––
5Idrissa GueyeOUTF1/4100–10–
6Vakoun Issouf BayoOUTF1/410–010–
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassana CoulibalyM2/63100200
2Tiago GabrielD2/521001–0
3Danilo VeigaD2/62000101
4Olaf GorterM1/2110––––
5Ivan IlićOUTM1/52–00200
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jürgen EkkelenkampF4/65021101
2Hassane KamaraM3/65212000
3Idrissa GueyeOUTF2/4500–14–
4Jesper KarlströmM2/62001100
5Keinan DavisF1/52–02000
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassana CoulibalyM3/64001201
2Kialonda GasparD2/42010–1–
3Amar FatahF2/52–00011
4Nikola ŠtulićDOUBTF2/5210100–
5Tiago GabrielD2/521001–0
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hassane KamaraM2/65212000
2Idrissa GueyeOUTF1/4500–14–
3Jürgen EkkelenkampF1/65021101
4Keinan DavisF1/52–02000
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassana CoulibalyM1/64001201
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lennon MillerM5/51224222–
2James AbankwahOUTD5/68131210
3Enzo EbosseD4/65011012
4Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM3/34112–––
5Jesper KarlströmM3/65103010
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Danilo VeigaD6/611111143
2Santiago PierottiF6/610121321
3Jamil SiebertD3/67010024
4Oumar NgomM3/66300021
5Youssef MalehM3/65001202
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lennon MillerM5/51224222–
2James AbankwahOUTD2/68131210
3Oumar SoletD2/45200––3
4Nicolò ZanioloOUTF1/243–––1–
5Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM1/34112–––
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Santiago PierottiF3/610121321
2Danilo VeigaD2/611111143
3Joël MonteiroF2/46––4020
4Paco EstebanF2/34–––022
5Jamil SiebertD2/67010024
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lennon MillerM1/51224222–
2Nicolò ZanioloOUTF1/243–––1–
3James AbankwahOUTD1/68131210
4Oumar SoletD1/45200––3
5Jesper KarlströmM1/65103010
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Danilo VeigaD2/611111143
2Santiago PierottiF1/610121321
3Joël MonteiroF1/46––4020
4Willem GeubbelsF1/3431–––0
5Jamil SiebertD1/67010024
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jürgen EkkelenkampF5/66021111
2James AbankwahOUTD4/65011210
3Mërgim VojvodaM4/65101210
4Oumar SoletD3/43111––0
5Unai GómezF3/64210010
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassana CoulibalyM6/612222321
2Danilo VeigaD4/67201310
3Tiago GabrielD3/550012–2
4Konan N’DriF3/65002012
5Youssef MalehM3/63100110
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christian KabaseleD2/34––022–
2Nicolò ZanioloOUTF1/233–––0–
3Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM1/33300–––
4Jürgen EkkelenkampF1/66021111
5James AbankwahOUTD1/65011210
6Mërgim VojvodaM1/65101210
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassana CoulibalyM5/612222321
2Danilo VeigaD2/67201310
3Tiago GabrielD2/550012–2
4Konan N’DriF2/65002012
5Jamil SiebertD2/64002002
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lennon MillerM5/51524423–
2James AbankwahOUTD4/613142420
3Jürgen EkkelenkampF3/69032112
4Unai GómezF3/68320210
5Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM2/37412–––
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassana CoulibalyM6/616422422
2Danilo VeigaD5/618312453
3Paco EstebanF3/37–––232
4Jamil SiebertD3/611012026
5Santiago PierottiF3/611121331
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lennon MillerM3/51524423–
2James AbankwahOUTD2/613142420
3Oumar SoletD2/48311––3
4Nicolò ZanioloOUTF1/276–––1–
5Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM1/37412–––
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Danilo VeigaD4/618312453
2Lassana CoulibalyM2/616422422
3Kialonda GasparD2/48133–1–
4Santiago PierottiF2/611121331
5Tiago GabrielD2/580032–3
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jakub PiotrowskiDOUBTM2/32101–––
2Nicolò BertolaD2/42–010–1
3Jesper KarlströmM2/62001010
4Nicolò ZanioloOUTF1/210–––1–
5Vakoun Issouf BayoOUTF1/410–100–
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Danilo VeigaD3/63100110
2Kialonda GasparD2/42101–0–
3Ivan IlićOUTM2/52–10001
4Paco EstebanF1/31–––001
5Jamil SiebertD1/61001000
6Konan N’DriF1/61000100
7Oumar NgomM1/61100000
8Wladimiro FalconeG1/61001000
9Youssef MalehM1/61000001
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Maduka OkoyeG5/622534712
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Wladimiro FalconeG5/630648813
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Maduka OkoyeG4/622534712
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Wladimiro FalconeG5/630648813
Udinese
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Maduka OkoyeG3/622534712
Lecce
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Wladimiro FalconeG4/630648813
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Maduka OkoyeG600001022
Bartosz MrozekG00000000
Daniele PadelliG00000000
Enzo EbosseD60005100
James AbankwahD61018510
Nicolò BertolaD40002020
Oumar SoletD40005300
Christian KabaseleD30012400
Alessandro ZanoliD10000000
David AlabaD10000000
Matteo PalmaD10000100
Hassane KamaraM62153300
Jesper KarlströmM61025320
Mërgim VojvodaM60000500
Lennon MillerM500112310
Oier ZarragaM40000200
Giorgi ChakvetadzeM30003000
Jakub PiotrowskiM31014320
Juan ArizalaM20000000
Sandi LovrićM10001000
Jürgen EkkelenkampF63153600
Unai GómezF60114410
Keinan DavisF50221010
Idrissa GueyeF41053200
Vakoun Issouf BayoF40111110
Nicolò ZanioloF20004310
Lazar JovanovićF10001000
Giulio VinciatiF00000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Wladimiro FalconeG600001130
Alexandru BorbeiG00000000
Marco BleveG00000000
Plamen PenevG00000000
Danilo VeigaD602011730
Jamil SiebertD60007410
Antonino GalloD50000000
Tiago GabrielD52023500
Kialonda GasparD40024420
Ali DembéléD00000000
Elijah ScottD00000000
Gaby JeanD00000000
Lassana CoulibalyM621441200
Oumar NgomM60026010
Youssef MalehM60015310
Ivan IlićM50203120
Corrie NdabaM20000000
Mohamed KabaM20002000
Olaf GorterM21011100
Omri GandelmanM20010000
Medon BerishaM10010000
Sadik FofanaM00000000
Konan N’DriF60004510
Santiago PierottiF600210100
Amar FatahF51022200
Nikola ŠtulićF50024200
Joël MonteiroF40016000
Paco EstebanF30004310
Willem GeubbelsF30014100
Hjalte LærkeF00000000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Fiorentina
L6
0.67
4/6
6/6
5/6
2/6
8
2
5.17
10.83
Como
L6
1.83
4/6
5/6
3/6
1/6
11.17
1
6.67
8

Fiorentina vs Como Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mateo PellegrinoF2/62001100
2Franco MastantuonoM1/63000300
3Álex JiménezD1/5100–010
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anastasios DouvikasF2/62110000
2Martin BaturinaM2/62011000
3Assane DiaoOUTM1/62002000
4KaikiD1/41–0–100
5Jacobo RamónD1/61000100
6Nico PazM1/61001000
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1BetoF1/41––0100
2Álex JiménezD1/5100–100
3Cher NdourM1/61000010
4Nicolò FagioliM1/61000100
5Radu DrăguşinD1/61001000
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Moise KeanOUTF1/31––100–
2Álex ValleD1/41001–0–
3Assane DiaoOUTM1/61010000
4Martin BaturinaM1/61010000
5Máximo PerroneM1/61000100
6Nico PazM1/61000100
7Yan CoutoD1/61001000
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Álex JiménezD2/5200–110
2Mateo PellegrinoF2/62001100
3Franco MastantuonoM1/63000300
4BetoF1/41––0100
5Cher NdourM1/61000010
6Nicolò FagioliM1/61000100
7Radu DrăguşinD1/61001000
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Assane DiaoOUTM2/63012000
2Martin BaturinaM2/63021000
3Anastasios DouvikasF2/62110000
4Nico PazM2/62001100
5Moise KeanOUTF1/31––100–
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Franco MastantuonoM5/69011511
2Alieu NjieF3/44––1201
3Arthur AttaDOUBTM2/5301200–
4Cher NdourM2/62100001
5Mateo PellegrinoF2/62001100
6Nicolò FagioliM2/62000110
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nico PazM4/69102024
2Anastasios DouvikasF4/68320120
3Martin BaturinaM3/64021010
4Moise KeanOUTF2/33––012–
5Assane DiaoOUTM2/63012000
6Jesús RodriguezF2/420––110
7KaikiD2/42–1–100
8Yan CoutoD2/63001200
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Franco MastantuonoM1/69011511
2Alieu NjieF1/44––1201
3Arthur AttaDOUBTM1/5301200–
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nico PazM3/69102024
2Anastasios DouvikasF3/68320120
3Moise KeanOUTF1/33––012–
4Martin BaturinaM1/64021010
5Assane DiaoOUTM1/63012000
6Yan CoutoD1/63001200
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Radu DrăguşinD6/68212111
2VieryD5/57–12112
3Nicolò FagioliM5/66112011
4Luca RanieriDOUBTD4/461––113
5Alieu NjieF3/45––1130
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nico PazM5/610511201
2Assane DiaoOUTM4/66002112
3Jacobo RamónD3/64001120
4Anastasios DouvikasF3/63110001
5Yan CoutoD3/63000111
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1VieryD2/57–12112
2Radu DrăguşinD2/68212111
3Luca RanieriDOUBTD1/461––113
4Alieu NjieF1/45––1130
5Cher NdourM1/66401001
6João MárioD1/33102–––
7Marin PongračićD1/33–3–00–
8Nicolò FagioliM1/66112011
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nico PazM2/610511201
2Assane DiaoOUTM2/66002112
3Álex ValleD1/43201–0–
4Jacobo RamónD1/64001120
5Martin BaturinaM1/63002001
6Máximo PerroneM1/63010200
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Luca RanieriDOUBTD1/461––113
2Alieu NjieF1/45––1130
3Cher NdourM1/66401001
4Marin PongračićD1/33–3–00–
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nico PazM1/610511201
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Franco MastantuonoM5/612420213
2Alieu NjieF4/48––1421
3Mateo PellegrinoF4/69341100
4Radu DrăguşinD4/66112020
5João MárioD3/37322–––
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anastasios DouvikasF5/610152011
2Nico PazM3/67410020
3Trevoh ChalobahD3/55001–22
4Martin BaturinaM3/65113000
5KaikiD2/44–0–103
6Moise KeanOUTF2/33––012–
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Franco MastantuonoM4/612420213
2João MárioD3/37322–––
3Alieu NjieF2/48––1421
4Mateo PellegrinoF2/69341100
5Nicolò FagioliM2/66000312
6Radu DrăguşinD2/66112020
7Víctor ValdepeñasD2/55021–02
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anastasios DouvikasF2/610152011
2Nico PazM2/67410020
3Trevoh ChalobahD2/55001–22
4Luis MillaM2/65300020
5KaikiD1/44–0–103
6Moise KeanOUTF1/33––012–
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Franco MastantuonoM5/616430333
2Radu DrăguşinD4/614324131
3Nicolò FagioliM4/612112323
4João MárioD3/310424–––
5Alieu NjieF3/413––2551
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nico PazM4/617921221
2Anastasios DouvikasF4/613262012
3Assane DiaoOUTM3/69003132
4Álex ValleD2/45302–0–
5Trevoh ChalobahD2/56001–23
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Franco MastantuonoM5/616430333
2Radu DrăguşinD3/614324131
3João MárioD2/310424–––
4Alieu NjieF2/413––2551
5Mateo PellegrinoF2/612352110
6Nicolò FagioliM2/612112323
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Assane DiaoOUTM2/69003132
2Luis MillaM2/67310030
3Nico PazM1/617921221
4Anastasios DouvikasF1/613262012
5Martin BaturinaM1/68115001
6Moise KeanOUTF1/34––013–
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Luca RanieriDOUBTD2/420––011
2Alieu NjieF1/41––0100
3Christ Inao OulaïM1/41000––1
4Álex JiménezD1/5101–000
5VieryD1/51–00001
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Assane DiaoOUTM2/62000011
2Martin BaturinaM2/62001001
3Maxence CaqueretM1/510001–0
4Yan CoutoD1/61000010
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1David De GeaG5/616432142
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jean ButezG3/510211–42
2Robert SánchezG1/13–––3––
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1David De GeaG3/616432142
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Robert SánchezG1/13–––3––
2Jean ButezG1/510211–42
Fiorentina
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1David De GeaG2/616432142
Como
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jean ButezG1/510211–42
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
David De GeaG600003116
Luca LezzeriniG00000000
Oliver ChristensenG00000000
Radu DrăguşinD60108610
Álex JiménezD51111310
Víctor ValdepeñasD50011500
VieryD50007010
Luca RanieriD40006120
João MárioD30003700
Marin PongračićD30003000
DodôD20001100
Cher NdourM60126300
Franco MastantuonoM630941210
Nicolò FagioliM60126610
Arthur AttaM50031100
Christ Inao OulaïM40003510
Marco BrescianiniM40011000
Pedro GonçalvesM40000000
Antonio PirròM00000000
Brando MazzeoM00000000
Mateo PellegrinoF62023910
Alieu NjieF40045810
BetoF40112000
Wilfried GnontoF40011000
Federico CrociF00000000
Sulayman JallowF00000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Jean ButezG500000010
Robert SánchezG10000003
Mauro VigoritoG00000000
Jacobo RamónD61024200
Yan CoutoD60133410
Trevoh ChalobahD50011500
Álex ValleD40113200
KaikiD41021400
Marc KempfD30000100
Ivan SmolčićD20001100
Alberto DossenaD00000000
Edoardo GoldanigaD00000000
Willy KambwalaD00000000
Assane DiaoM62136320
Lucas Da CunhaM60002200
Luis MillaM60002500
Martin BaturinaM62143520
Máximo PerroneM60103300
Nico PazM611910700
Maxence CaqueretM50002010
Samuele RicciM30011100
Mattia LiberaliM20010100
Adrian LahdoM00000000
Riccardo CassanoM00000000
Anastasios DouvikasF620831000
Jesús RodriguezF40022100
Moise KeanF30131300
Jayden AddaiF10000100
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
AC Milan
L6
2
4/6
6/6
3/6
1/6
6.5
2
4.5
10.33
Atalanta
L6
1.5
4/6
5/6
4/6
1/6
9.17
1
4.67
10.33

AC Milan vs Atalanta Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien RabiotM3/63100011
2Diego MoreiraM2/43––0210
3Alphadjo CissèF2/521010–0
4Christian PulišićF1/31–––010
5Gonçalo RamosF1/61010000
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nikola KrstovićF2/63100002
2Franck KessiéOUTM1/41––0001
3Giacomo RaspadoriDOUBTF1/4110–00–
4Gianluca ScamaccaF1/5100010–
5ÉdersonM1/61001000
6Lazar SamardžićM1/61010000
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien RabiotM2/62100100
2Samuel ChukwuezeM2/62101000
3Christian PulišićF1/31–––100
4Alexis SaelemaekersOUTF1/41010–0–
5Gonçalo RamosF1/61000010
6Luka ModrićM1/61000001
7Strahinja PavlovićD1/61000010
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nicola ZalewskiM1/41010––0
2Eljif ElmasOUTM1/51000–01
3Gianluca GaetanoM1/51100–00
4Charles De KetelaereF1/61000100
5Nikola KrstovićF1/61000001
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien RabiotM4/65200111
2Diego MoreiraM2/43––0210
3Christian PulišićF2/32–––110
4Alphadjo CissèF2/521010–0
5Gonçalo RamosF2/62010010
6Samuel ChukwuezeM2/62101000
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nikola KrstovićF2/64100003
2Franck KessiéOUTM1/41––0001
3Giacomo RaspadoriDOUBTF1/4110–00–
4Nicola ZalewskiM1/41010––0
5Eljif ElmasOUTM1/51000–01
6Gianluca GaetanoM1/51100–00
7Gianluca ScamaccaF1/5100010–
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Samuel ChukwuezeM4/64110101
2Diego MoreiraM3/44––0211
3Gonçalo RamosF3/66130002
4Adrien RabiotM3/63100011
5Strahinja PavlovićD3/63000111
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nikola KrstovićF3/67200104
2ÉdersonM3/65201002
3Gianluca ScamaccaF3/5401120–
4Franck KessiéOUTM2/43––0102
5Jonathan RoweF2/32–––011
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Gonçalo RamosF2/66130002
2Diego MoreiraM1/44––0211
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nikola KrstovićF2/67200104
2ÉdersonM2/65201002
3Gianluca ScamaccaF1/5401120–
4Franck KessiéOUTM1/43––0102
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Koni De WinterD6/611121313
2Gonçalo RamosF5/69114102
3Mario GilaD4/66102201
4Pervis EstupiñánM4/66013011
5Strahinja PavlovićD4/64010111
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Giorgio ScalviniOUTD6/68121112
2ÉdersonM5/67111022
3Franck KessiéOUTM4/45––1112
4Charles De KetelaereF4/64011101
5Gianluca GaetanoM3/55122–00
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Koni De WinterD3/611121313
2Gonçalo RamosF2/69114102
3Mario GilaD2/66102201
4Francesco CamardaF1/22–––02–
5Pervis EstupiñánM1/66013011
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Giorgio ScalviniOUTD2/68121112
2ÉdersonM2/67111022
3Gianluca GaetanoM2/55122–00
4Nikola KrstovićF2/66200004
5Franck KessiéOUTM1/45––1112
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Koni De WinterD2/611121313
2Gonçalo RamosF1/69114102
3Pervis EstupiñánM1/66013011
4Adrien RabiotM1/65110300
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nikola KrstovićF1/66200004
2Raoul BellanovaDOUBTD1/54–00301
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Strahinja PavlovićD6/68211121
2Mario GilaD4/69100224
3Gonçalo RamosF4/68021203
4Yunus MusahM4/67031210
5Adrien RabiotM4/65112010
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1ÉdersonM6/611321311
2Charles De KetelaereF4/65121010
3Jonathan RoweF3/39–––351
4Nikola KrstovićF3/66001023
5Raoul BellanovaDOUBTD3/53–11001
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mario GilaD3/69100224
2Gonçalo RamosF3/68021203
3Alphadjo CissèF2/584103–0
4Strahinja PavlovićD2/68211121
5Yunus MusahM2/67031210
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1ÉdersonM3/611321311
2Jonathan RoweF2/39–––351
3Gianluca ScamaccaF2/5603300–
4Nikola KrstovićF2/66001023
5Charles De KetelaereF1/65121010
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mario GilaD5/615202425
2Strahinja PavlovićD5/612221232
3Gonçalo RamosF4/617135305
4Adrien RabiotM4/610222310
5Alphadjo CissèF3/5115203–1
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1ÉdersonM6/618432333
2Jonathan RoweF3/312–––372
3Nikola KrstovićF3/612201027
4Giorgio ScalviniOUTD3/610132112
5Gianluca GaetanoM3/57232–00
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Gonçalo RamosF4/617135305
2Mario GilaD2/615202425
3Alphadjo CissèF2/5115203–1
4Koni De WinterD2/612121413
5Yunus MusahM2/69031311
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1ÉdersonM5/618432333
2Jonathan RoweF2/312–––372
3Gianluca ScamaccaF2/51005410–
4Nikola KrstovićF1/612201027
5Giorgio ScalviniOUTD1/610132112
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Strahinja PavlovićD3/63010101
2Koni De WinterD2/62001001
3Pervis EstupiñánM2/62001001
4Christian PulišićF1/31–––100
5Alphadjo CissèF1/510010–0
6Ruben Loftus-CheekF1/5110000–
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Thomas KristensenD1/21––––10
2Franck KessiéOUTM1/41––0010
3Eljif ElmasOUTM1/51000–01
4Gianluca GaetanoM1/51001–00
5Raoul BellanovaDOUBTD1/51–01000
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mike MaignanG5/616024433
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Marco CarnesecchiG6/628739333
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mike MaignanG4/616024433
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Marco CarnesecchiG6/628739333
AC Milan
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mike MaignanG2/616024433
Atalanta
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Marco CarnesecchiG2/628739333
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Mike MaignanG600003016
Leo Paul BouyerG00000000
Lorenzo TorrianiG00000000
Pietro TerraccianoG00000000
Koni De WinterD600011120
Mario GilaD60016910
Strahinja PavlovićD60134830
Davide BartesaghiD30002100
Matteo GabbiaD30001000
Filippo TerraccianoD10000100
Fikayo TomoriD00000000
Sankhoun DiawaraD00000000
Adrien RabiotM63235500
Luka ModrićM60101300
Pervis EstupiñánM60006120
Samuel ChukwuezeM60240100
Yunus MusahM60002700
Ardon JashariM40012000
Diego MoreiraM43041400
Christian ComottoM00000000
Gonçalo RamosF61169810
Alphadjo CissèF52023810
Ruben Loftus-CheekF50002210
Alexis SaelemaekersF40103500
Christian PulišićF31122210
Francesco CamardaF20002000
Omari HutchinsonF20010100
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Marco CarnesecchiG600000028
M. SonzogniG00000000
Marco SportielloG00000000
Thomas PompeiG00000000
Giorgio ScalviniD60008200
Raoul BellanovaD50004310
Sead KolašinacD50002200
Davide ZappacostaD40001000
Lorenzo BernasconiD40000000
Odilon KossounouD40001100
Thomas KristensenD20011010
Jacopo MirraD00000000
Relja ObrićD00000000
ÉdersonM610571100
Lazar SamardžićM61012100
Eljif ElmasM50114010
Gianluca GaetanoM50115210
Franck KessiéM41035110
Mario PašalićM40001000
Nicola ZalewskiM40111200
J. IdeleM00000000
Charles De KetelaereF60114500
Nikola KrstovićF63176610
Gianluca ScamaccaF51044600
Giacomo RaspadoriF41013300
Jonathan RoweF30023900
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Juventus
L6
1.83
3/6
5/6
1/6
1/6
11.17
1.5
6.5
13.67
Lazio
L6
2.67
3/6
4/6
3/6
2/6
9.83
1.83
4.33
13.17

Juventus vs Lazio Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1BremerD2/62100010
2Federico GattiD1/11––1–––
3Edon ZhegrovaF1/520–0200
4Nicolás GonzálezM1/51–10000
5Francisco ConceiçãoM1/61000010
6Randal Kolo MuaniF1/61000001
7Teun KoopmeinersM1/61010000
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Davide FrattesiM3/63111000
2Tijjani NoslinF2/520–0110
3Albert GuðmundssonOUTF1/31––100–
4Andrea PinamontiF1/51–00001
5Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF1/5100010–
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Manuel LocatelliOUTM1/31010–––
2Edon ZhegrovaF1/510–0010
3Kerim AlajbegovićF1/51–00001
4Francisco ConceiçãoM1/61100000
5Randal Kolo MuaniF1/61000100
6Teun KoopmeinersM1/61001000
7Zeki ÇelikD1/61000010
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mattia ZaccagniF2/62001100
2Nuno TavaresD2/62010010
3Tijjani NoslinF1/520–0002
4Danilho DoekhiD1/41001––0
5Alfonso PedrazaD1/51000–01
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Edon ZhegrovaF2/530–0210
2BremerD2/62100010
3Francisco ConceiçãoM2/62100010
4Randal Kolo MuaniF2/62000101
5Teun KoopmeinersM2/62011000
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Tijjani NoslinF3/540–0112
2Davide FrattesiM3/63111000
3Mattia ZaccagniF3/63001110
4Nuno TavaresD3/63010011
5Albert GuðmundssonOUTF1/31––100–
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Francisco ConceiçãoM4/65102110
2Randal Kolo MuaniF4/64110011
3Nicolás GonzálezM3/54–21001
4Douglas LuizM3/64020101
5Edon ZhegrovaF2/570–0205
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mattia ZaccagniF5/68102311
2Tijjani NoslinF3/540–0211
3Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF3/5310110–
4Davide FrattesiM3/63111000
5Nuno TavaresD3/63011001
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Edon ZhegrovaF2/570–0205
2Francisco ConceiçãoM1/65102110
3Nicolás GonzálezM1/54–21001
4Douglas LuizM1/64020101
5Kerim AlajbegovićF1/53–00300
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mattia ZaccagniF2/68102311
2Tijjani NoslinF1/540–0211
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Randal Kolo MuaniF5/612261102
2BremerD5/69121230
3Douglas LuizM4/613441400
4Francisco ConceiçãoM4/611442010
5Zeki ÇelikD4/66201021
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Oliver ProvstgaardD6/612412311
2Romano Floriani MussoliniD6/69131112
3Kenneth TaylorM6/67112111
4Gustav IsaksenF5/65110111
5Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF4/5622011–
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Douglas LuizM3/613441400
2Randal Kolo MuaniF3/612261102
3Francisco ConceiçãoM3/611442010
4BremerD3/69121230
5Manuel LocatelliOUTM2/38251–––
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Oliver ProvstgaardD3/612412311
2Romano Floriani MussoliniD2/69131112
3Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF2/5622011–
4Albert GuðmundssonOUTF1/34––031–
5Kenneth TaylorM1/67112111
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Douglas LuizM3/613441400
2Francisco ConceiçãoM2/611442010
3Manuel LocatelliOUTM1/38251–––
4Randal Kolo MuaniF1/612261102
5BremerD1/69121230
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Oliver ProvstgaardD2/612412311
2Romano Floriani MussoliniD1/69131112
3Albert GuðmundssonOUTF1/34––031–
4Davide FrattesiM1/65140000
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Francisco ConceiçãoM6/66111111
2Nicolás GonzálezM5/59–21222
3Randal Kolo MuaniF5/610230122
4Douglas LuizM5/68321011
5Manuel LocatelliOUTM3/38422–––
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mattia ZaccagniF5/612130323
2Davide FrattesiM5/611203222
3Kenneth TaylorM5/66110211
4Gustav IsaksenF4/68303110
5Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF2/5610005–
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Nicolás GonzálezM4/59–21222
2Randal Kolo MuaniF4/610230122
3Manuel LocatelliOUTM3/38422–––
4Douglas LuizM2/68321011
5Kenan YıldızOUTM1/122–––––
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Davide FrattesiM5/611203222
2Mattia ZaccagniF4/612130323
3Gustav IsaksenF2/68303110
4Nuno TavaresD2/66004200
5Tijjani NoslinF2/540–0202
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Randal Kolo MuaniF5/622491224
2Douglas LuizM4/621762411
3Francisco ConceiçãoM4/617553121
4Nicolás GonzálezM4/511–21242
5Manuel LocatelliOUTM3/316673–––
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Davide FrattesiM6/616343222
2Kenneth TaylorM6/613222322
3Mattia ZaccagniF5/615230523
4Gustav IsaksenF4/613413221
5Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF3/51232016–
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Manuel LocatelliOUTM3/316673–––
2Randal Kolo MuaniF3/622491224
3Douglas LuizM3/621762411
4Francisco ConceiçãoM3/617553121
5BremerD2/610121330
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Davide FrattesiM3/616343222
2Mattia ZaccagniF3/615230523
3Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF2/51232016–
4Gustav IsaksenF2/613413221
5Oliver ProvstgaardD2/613512311
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jhon LucumíD2/52–10100
2Federico GattiD1/11––1–––
3Andrea CambiasoD1/3110–––0
4Manuel LocatelliOUTM1/31010–––
5Weston McKennieM1/310–––01
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mattia ZaccagniF2/62010100
2Oliver ProvstgaardD2/62100001
3Diogo LeiteD1/21–––0–1
4Danilho DoekhiD1/41000––1
5Matteo CancellieriDOUBTF1/5110000–
6Reda BelahyaneM1/51–00100
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Guglielmo VicarioG3/610230311
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christos MandasG5/626315575
Juventus
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Guglielmo VicarioG2/610230311
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christos MandasG5/626315575
Juventus
No hits.
Lazio
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christos MandasG4/626315575
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Guglielmo VicarioG600000010
Carlo PinsoglioG00000000
Kamil GrabaraG00000000
Riccardo RaduG00000000
BremerD62029100
Pierre KaluluD60012300
Zeki ÇelikD60106110
Jhon LucumíD50002020
Lloyd KellyD40002100
Andrea CambiasoD30011110
Federico GattiD11010010
Daniele RuganiD00000000
Filippo PagnuccoD00000000
Juan CabalD00000000
Douglas LuizM600413810
Francisco ConceiçãoM611511610
Teun KoopmeinersM61125100
Nicolás GonzálezM51042900
Manuel LocatelliM30108810
Pape Matar SarrM30012100
Weston McKennieM30012110
Kenan YıldızM10010200
Augusto OwusuM00000000
Grady Makiobo MakioboM00000000
Khéphren ThuramM00000000
Randal Kolo MuaniF6114121000
Edon ZhegrovaF52170100
Kerim AlajbegovićF50132300
Nick WoltemadeF40013400
Jérémie BogaF30010000
Justin OboavwoduoF10000000
Arkadiusz MilikF00000000
Jeff EkhatorF00000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Christos MandasG600010026
Davide RenzettiG00000000
Edoardo MottaG00000000
Nuno TavaresD61235600
Oliver ProvstgaardD600012120
Romano Floriani MussoliniD60009110
Alfonso PedrazaD50103200
Danilho DoekhiD40104310
Josip ŠutaloD30000000
Diogo LeiteD20001110
Adam MarušićD10001100
Ricardo BordonD00000000
Davide FrattesiM630351100
Kenneth TaylorM60017600
Reda BelahyaneM50013210
Manuel LazzariM30001200
Fisayo Dele-BashiruM20000200
Nicolò RovellaM20001200
Adrian PrzyborekM00000000
Danilo CataldiM00000000
Valerio FarcomeniM00000000
Gustav IsaksenF61015810
Mattia ZaccagniF612831220
Andrea PinamontiF51015100
Matteo CancellieriF51036610
Tijjani NoslinF52241400
Albert GuðmundssonF31014000
Federico SerraF00000000

Ligue 1

Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Angers
L6
1.17
3/6
5/6
3/6
2/6
13
1.83
3
10.83
Marseille
L6
1
2/6
5/6
3/6
2/6
9.17
1.5
4.33
10.5

Angers vs Marseille Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Prosper PeterF2/62000011
2Carlens ArcusD1/5100100–
3Djibirin HarounaF1/5101000–
4Amine El OuazzaniF1/61010000
5Amine SbaiM1/61000010
6Branco Van den BoomenM1/61010000
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine GouiriF2/64202000
2Pierre-Emile HøjbjergDOUBTM1/5110000–
3Amine HaritM1/61000001
4Angel GomesM1/61000010
5Himad AbdelliM1/61000001
6Keyliane AbdallahF1/61100000
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine El OuazzaniF2/62010010
2Joseph KaluluDOUBTD1/51–00001
3Amine SbaiM1/61000010
4Branco Van den BoomenM1/61001000
5Ousmane CamaraDOUBTD1/61010000
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine GouiriF1/61000010
2Amine HaritM1/61001000
3Angel GomesM1/61100000
4EmersonD1/61000001
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine El OuazzaniF2/63020010
2Branco Van den BoomenM2/62011000
3Prosper PeterF2/62000011
4Amine SbaiM1/62000020
5Carlens ArcusD1/5100100–
6Djibirin HarounaF1/5101000–
7Joseph KaluluDOUBTD1/51–00001
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine GouiriF3/65202010
2Amine HaritM2/62001001
3Angel GomesM2/62100010
4Pierre-Emile HøjbjergDOUBTM1/5110000–
5EmersonD1/61000001
6Himad AbdelliM1/61000001
7Keyliane AbdallahF1/61100000
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jim AllevinahM4/64001111
2Prosper PeterF3/64200011
3Amine SbaiM2/62010010
4Emmanuel BiumlaM1/11–––––1
5Djibirin HarounaF1/5202000–
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pierre-Emile HøjbjergDOUBTM3/5510013–
2Amine HaritM3/63100101
3Angel GomesM3/63101010
4Amine GouiriF2/66303000
5Igor PaixãoM2/521–0100
6Timothy WeahD2/5200110–
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Prosper PeterF1/64200011
2Djibirin HarounaF1/5202000–
3Amine El OuazzaniF1/62020000
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine GouiriF2/66303000
2Pierre-Emile HøjbjergDOUBTM1/5510013–
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yassin BelkhdimM5/67121120
2Jordan LefortOUTD4/69202401
3Amine El OuazzaniF4/66002121
4Branco Van den BoomenM4/66111003
5Jim AllevinahM4/66001131
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Angel GomesM6/67111121
2Igor PaixãoM4/581–1402
3Timothy WeahD4/5821032–
4Pierre-Emile HøjbjergDOUBTM4/5601212–
5Himad AbdelliM4/66012102
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jordan LefortOUTD3/69202401
2Anthony BermontM2/45212–0–
3Yassin BelkhdimM2/67121120
4Amine El OuazzaniF2/66002121
5Mamadou Usman SimbakoliF2/5520021–
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Timothy WeahD3/5821032–
2Igor PaixãoM2/581–1402
3Pierre-Emile HøjbjergDOUBTM2/5601212–
4Himad AbdelliM2/66012102
5Angel GomesM1/67111121
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jordan LefortOUTD1/69202401
2Branco Van den BoomenM1/66111003
3Jim AllevinahM1/66001131
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Igor PaixãoM1/581–1402
2Timothy WeahD1/5821032–
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine SbaiM6/610411112
2Jim AllevinahM5/611222140
3Jordan LefortOUTD5/66111201
4Yassin BelkhdimM5/65111101
5Joseph KaluluDOUBTD4/56–12201
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Amine HaritM5/69122310
2Igor PaixãoM4/582–2202
3EmersonD4/67201310
4Angel GomesM4/65112001
5Timothy WeahD3/5501220–
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jim AllevinahM4/611222140
2Prosper PeterF3/67020320
3Amine SbaiM2/610411112
4Bané DiattaM2/450032––
5Joseph KaluluDOUBTD2/56–12201
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Igor PaixãoM4/582–2202
2Amine HaritM3/69122310
3EmersonD2/67201310
4Timothy WeahD2/5501220–
5Nouhoum KamissokoM1/12–––––2
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jim AllevinahM5/617223271
2Amine SbaiM5/614421223
3Amine El OuazzaniF5/613233221
4Yassin BelkhdimM5/612232221
5Jordan LefortOUTD4/615313602
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Timothy WeahD5/51322252–
2Angel GomesM5/612223122
3Igor PaixãoM4/5163–3604
4Amine HaritM4/612122412
5EmersonD3/611321311
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jordan LefortOUTD3/615313602
2Jim AllevinahM2/617223271
3Amine SbaiM2/614421223
4Anthony BermontM2/49233–1–
5Amine El OuazzaniF2/613233221
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Igor PaixãoM4/5163–3604
2EmersonD2/611321311
3Himad AbdelliM2/69032103
4Nouhoum KamissokoM1/13–––––3
5Timothy WeahD1/51322252–
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Branco Van den BoomenM2/62010001
2Jordan LefortOUTD2/62000101
3Anthony BermontM1/41100–0–
4Joseph KaluluDOUBTD1/51–01000
5Mamadou Usman SimbakoliF1/5110000–
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Timothy WeahD2/5200011–
2Angel GomesM2/62000011
3Igor PaixãoM1/510–0100
4Amine HaritM1/61000100
5Himad AbdelliM1/61000100
6Keyliane AbdallahF1/61000010
7Nayef AguerdD1/61100000
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anthony LopesG6/630674634
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jeffrey de LangeG6/626234683
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anthony LopesG6/630674634
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jeffrey de LangeG5/626234683
Angers
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Anthony LopesG5/630674634
Marseille
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jeffrey de LangeG3/626234683
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Anthony LopesG600000030
Melvin ZingaG00000000
Oumar PonaG00000000
Jordan LefortD60009620
Ousmane CamaraD60103110
Carlens ArcusD51012000
Joseph KaluluD50102610
Lilian RaolisoaD50000200
Marius LouerD20001000
Maël GernigonD10000000
Amine SbaiM611241000
Branco Van den BoomenM61116320
Jim AllevinahM600461110
Yassin BelkhdimM60007510
Anthony BermontM40005410
Bané DiattaM40000500
Haris BelkeblaM20002100
Louis MoutonM20001000
Emmanuel BiumlaM10010000
Jules BouffandeauM00000000
Amine El OuazzaniF61226700
Prosper PeterF62042710
Djibirin HarounaF51022300
Mamadou Usman SimbakoliF50015310
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Jeffrey de LangeG600000026
Théo VermotG00000000
Conrad Jaden Egan-RileyD60002400
EmersonD60114700
Nayef AguerdD60003110
Timothy WeahD50028520
Derek CorneliusD30011000
Geoffrey KondogbiaD30001100
Kelyann BezahafD20000100
Ulisses GarciaD20000000
Alexi KoumD00000000
Bamo MeïtéD00000000
Amine HaritM61133910
Angel GomesM61137520
Himad AbdelliM61016310
Igor PaixãoM50028810
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergM51056200
Tochukwu NnadiM30002200
Nouhoum KamissokoM10001200
Amine GouiriF64161300
Keyliane AbdallahF61024210
Faris MoumbagnaF50002200
Neal MaupayF50001200
Tadjidine MmadiF20001100
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Le Havre
L6
0.33
3/6
3/6
2/6
1/6
10.5
2
4.5
14.33
Auxerre
L6
1
5/6
5/6
5/6
4/6
13.5
1.5
5
14

Le Havre vs Auxerre Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mbwana Ally SamattaF2/62010010
2Rayan FofanaDOUBTF1/41––1000
3Josh MajaF1/61000010
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cameron ArcherF4/44––1111
2Remy Labeau LascaryOUTF1/51–10000
3Danny NamasoF1/61100000
4Lamine SyM1/61100000
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Sota NakamuraF1/61000010
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christ MakossoD1/410–010–
2Rayan MandengueDOUBTD1/411–000–
3Danny NamasoF1/61000010
4Mamadou DiopG1/61000001
5Romain FaivreF1/61010000
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mbwana Ally SamattaF2/62010010
2Rayan FofanaDOUBTF1/41––1000
3Josh MajaF1/61000010
4Sota NakamuraF1/61000010
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cameron ArcherF4/44––1111
2Danny NamasoF2/62100010
3Christ MakossoD1/410–010–
4Rayan MandengueDOUBTD1/411–000–
5Remy Labeau LascaryOUTF1/51–10000
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mbwana Ally SamattaF5/69112320
2Amir RichardsonM3/63101100
3Simon EbonogM3/63010101
4Rayan FofanaDOUBTF2/43––1020
5Josh MajaF2/63000120
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Danny NamasoF5/66111210
2Cameron ArcherF4/46––1221
3Naouirou AhamadaM3/63100011
4Remy Labeau LascaryOUTF2/56–40200
5Romain FaivreF2/63010002
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mbwana Ally SamattaF3/69112320
2Rayan FofanaDOUBTF1/43––1020
3Josh MajaF1/63000120
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cameron ArcherF2/46––1221
2Remy Labeau LascaryOUTF2/56–40200
3Danny NamasoF1/66111210
4Romain FaivreF1/63010002
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Simon EbonogM6/613213322
2Amir RichardsonM5/612203214
3Ayumu SekoOUTD5/68021221
4Josh MajaF4/65021110
5Timothee PembeleOUTM3/36222–––
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kévin DanoisM5/610212230
2Clement AkpaDOUBTD5/68231011
3Danny NamasoF5/66211011
4Rayan MandengueDOUBTD4/474–111–
5Lamine SyM4/69240120
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Simon EbonogM5/613213322
2Amir RichardsonM4/612203214
3Timothee PembeleOUTM3/36222–––
4Ayumu SekoOUTD3/68021221
5Ahmed ToubaD2/55–10220
6Rassoul NdiayeF2/55020–12
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kévin DanoisM4/610212230
2Lamine SyM3/69240120
3Cameron ArcherF2/48––1403
4Clement AkpaDOUBTD2/68231011
5Christ MakossoD2/442–002–
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Simon EbonogM2/613213322
2Amir RichardsonM2/612203214
3Kaito MizutaM1/4401–3–0
4Mbwana Ally SamattaF1/64001030
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cameron ArcherF2/48––1403
2Rayan MandengueDOUBTD1/474–111–
3Kévin DanoisM1/610212230
4Lamine SyM1/69240120
5Clement AkpaDOUBTD1/68231011
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Simon EbonogM5/614324104
2Djibril OuziadD5/510–11242
3Amir RichardsonM5/69013212
4Rayan FofanaDOUBTF3/410––1072
5Rassoul NdiayeF3/57320–02
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kévin DanoisM5/612113043
2Clement AkpaDOUBTD4/68013130
3Danny NamasoF4/66100221
4Lamine SyM3/63001011
5Sinaly DiomandéD2/2312––––
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Simon EbonogM4/614324104
2Djibril OuziadD3/510–11242
3Amir RichardsonM3/69013212
4Rassoul NdiayeF3/57320–02
5Rayan FofanaDOUBTF2/410––1072
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kévin DanoisM3/612113043
2Clement AkpaDOUBTD2/68013130
3Danny NamasoF2/66100221
4Romain FaivreF2/66000024
5Sinaly DiomandéD1/2312––––
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Simon EbonogM6/627537426
2Amir RichardsonM5/621216426
3Djibril OuziadD4/514–31343
4Rassoul NdiayeF3/512340–14
5Timothee PembeleOUTM3/37223–––
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kévin DanoisM6/622325273
2Clement AkpaDOUBTD4/616244141
3Danny NamasoF4/612311232
4Cameron ArcherF3/49––2403
5Lamine SyM3/612241131
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Simon EbonogM5/627537426
2Djibril OuziadD4/514–31343
3Amir RichardsonM3/621216426
4Rassoul NdiayeF3/512340–14
5Ayumu SekoOUTD2/610021331
6Josh MajaF2/610021331
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kévin DanoisM4/622325273
2Clement AkpaDOUBTD3/616244141
3Cameron ArcherF2/49––2403
4Danny NamasoF2/612311232
5Lamine SyM2/612241131
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ayumu SekoOUTD2/62010001
2Lionel M’PasiOUTG1/31001–––
3Vincent SassoD1/3110––0–
4Ahmed ToubaD1/51–00100
5Djibril OuziadD1/51–00001
6Junior MwangaM1/51001–00
7Rassoul NdiayeF1/51000–01
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Christ MakossoD2/421–001–
2Sinaly DiomandéD1/2101––––
3Lamfia DioubatéM1/31100–––
4Elikya LegrosD1/41010––0
5Rayan MandengueDOUBTD1/410–100–
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lionel M’PasiOUTG3/319658–––
2Gauthier GallonG1/43––0120
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou DiopG5/623435416
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lionel M’PasiOUTG3/319658–––
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou DiopG5/623435416
Le Havre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lionel M’PasiOUTG3/319658–––
Auxerre
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou DiopG4/623435416
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Gauthier GallonG40000003
Lionel M’PasiG300010119
Alex TeixeiraG00000000
Arnaud BodartG00000000
Ayumu SekoD60008220
Ahmed ToubaD50005110
Djibril OuziadD500041010
Vincent SassoD30002010
Mouhamed N’DiayeD00000000
Amir RichardsonM600312910
Simon EbonogM6003131400
Junior MwangaM50002110
Elias JelertM40002000
Kaito MizutaM40004200
Timothee PembeleM30006100
Ismail BounebM20001000
Daren Nbenbege MosengoM10000200
Guy-Noël ZohouriM00000000
Josh MajaF61035500
Mbwana Ally SamattaF62094400
Sota NakamuraF60123010
Enzo KoffiF50021600
Rassoul NdiayeF50025710
Rayan FofanaF410321000
Hakim DongopandjiF10000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Mamadou DiopG601000023
Paul NardiG00000000
Clement AkpaD60018810
Christ MakossoD40104120
Elikya LegrosD40003010
Rayan MandengueD40107210
Axel TuanzebeD30013200
Sinaly DiomandéD20003310
Salimou DanfakhaD00000000
Telli SiweD00000000
Arthur PiedfortM60005310
Kévin DanoisM6002101210
Lamine SyM61019300
Naouirou AhamadaM60033200
Aristide ZossouM40002000
Fredrik OppegårdM40004100
Pierre EkwahM40002200
Lamfia DioubatéM30011010
Tidiane DevernoisM00000000
Danny NamasoF61166600
Romain FaivreF60132600
Remy Labeau LascaryF51063200
Cameron ArcherF44068100
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Lorient
L6
1.33
3/6
3/6
3/6
1/6
8.33
1
3.5
9.17
Monaco
L6
2.33
4/6
5/6
3/6
1/6
9.33
1.83
4.5
10.83

Lorient vs Monaco Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Noah MbambaOUTM1/31–001––
2Ibrahima BaldéF1/41––0100
3Isak Steiner JensenF1/51–00010
4Gabin BernardeauF1/61000001
5Jean-Victor MakengoF1/61010000
6Mamadou KonéF1/61001000
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Paris BrunnerOUTF3/5402011–
2Edan DiopM1/21––––01
3Matthis AblineF1/51–00001
4Stanis Idumbo MuzamboDOUBTM1/510010–0
5Eric DierDOUBTD1/61100000
6NazinhoD1/61001000
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Panos KatserisM2/5300120–
2Arsène KouassiM1/61000010
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Aleksandr GolovinM3/63011001
2Edan DiopM1/21––––01
3Jordan TezeD1/21––1––0
4Matthis AblineF1/51–00010
5Eric DierDOUBTD1/61010000
6Lamine CamaraM1/61000100
7NazinhoD1/61100000
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Panos KatserisM2/5300120–
2Noah MbambaOUTM1/31–001––
3Ibrahima BaldéF1/41––0100
4Isak Steiner JensenF1/51–00010
5Arsène KouassiM1/61000010
6Gabin BernardeauF1/61000001
7Jean-Victor MakengoF1/61010000
8Mamadou KonéF1/61001000
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Paris BrunnerOUTF3/5402011–
2Aleksandr GolovinM3/63011001
3Matthis AblineF2/52–00011
4Eric DierDOUBTD2/62110000
5NazinhoD2/62101000
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou KonéF4/67032011
2Jean-Victor MakengoF3/64110002
3Montassar TalbiD3/63010101
4Gabin BernardeauF2/62100001
5Noah MbambaOUTM1/31–001––
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Paris BrunnerOUTF4/5913023–
2Stanis Idumbo MuzamboDOUBTM3/531110–0
3Denis ZakariaM3/63010110
4Aleksandr GolovinM2/63200001
5Matthis AblineF2/52–00011
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou KonéF2/67032011
2Jean-Victor MakengoF1/64110002
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Paris BrunnerOUTF3/5913023–
2Aleksandr GolovinM1/63200001
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou KonéF4/67311020
2Jean-Victor MakengoF4/66013011
3Arsène KouassiM4/65110102
4Noah CadiouM3/65300011
5Nathaniel AdjeiD3/64000121
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1VandersonD6/612311133
2NazinhoD5/68031112
3Lamine CamaraM5/67311110
4Denis ZakariaM4/66031110
5Eric DierDOUBTD4/65001121
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou KonéF2/67311020
2Ibrahima BaldéF2/44––0220
3Jean-Victor MakengoF1/66013011
4Noah MbambaOUTM1/33–102––
5Arsène KouassiM1/65110102
6Noah CadiouM1/65300011
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1VandersonD3/612311133
2NazinhoD2/68031112
3Aleksandr GolovinM2/66002301
4Lamine CamaraM1/67311110
5Denis ZakariaM1/66031110
6Paris BrunnerOUTF1/5500113–
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mamadou KonéF1/67311020
2Jean-Victor MakengoF1/66013011
3Noah CadiouM1/65300011
4Arthur Avom EbongM1/64100030
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1VandersonD3/612311133
2NazinhoD1/68031112
3Lamine CamaraM1/67311110
4Aleksandr GolovinM1/66002301
5Denis ZakariaM1/66031110
6Paris BrunnerOUTF1/5500113–
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jean-Victor MakengoF6/618224532
2Dembo SyllaD6/610113122
3Gabin BernardeauF6/69211221
4Noah CadiouM5/68211013
5Arsène KouassiM5/67121210
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lamine CamaraM6/617133316
2Stanis Idumbo MuzamboDOUBTM4/562101–2
3Mamadou CoulibalyM3/37232–––
4Aleksandr GolovinM3/66010104
5Paris BrunnerOUTF3/5501022–
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jean-Victor MakengoF6/618224532
2Dembo SyllaD3/610113122
3Gabin BernardeauF3/69211221
4Noah MbambaOUTM2/35–032––
5Noah CadiouM2/68211013
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lamine CamaraM4/617133316
2Mamadou CoulibalyM3/37232–––
3Stanis Idumbo MuzamboDOUBTM2/562101–2
4Paris BrunnerOUTF2/5501022–
5Aleksandr GolovinM1/66010104
6Mika BierethF1/2220––––
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jean-Victor MakengoF6/624237543
2Dembo SyllaD5/613133222
3Gabin BernardeauF5/612222231
4Mamadou KonéF4/613322141
5Arsène KouassiM4/612231312
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lamine CamaraM6/624444426
2VandersonD5/615322143
3NazinhoD4/612133122
4Mamadou CoulibalyM3/39333–––
5Aleksandr GolovinM3/612012405
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jean-Victor MakengoF5/624237543
2Noah MbambaOUTM2/38–134––
3Dembo SyllaD2/613133222
4Mamadou KonéF2/613322141
5Noah CadiouM2/613511024
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lamine CamaraM5/624444426
2Mamadou CoulibalyM3/39333–––
3VandersonD3/615322143
4Aleksandr GolovinM2/612012405
5NazinhoD2/612133122
6Paris BrunnerOUTF2/51001135–
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Panos KatserisM1/5100010–
2Arsène KouassiM1/61000010
3Arthur Avom EbongM1/61000010
4Jean-Victor MakengoF1/61000010
5Montassar TalbiD1/61000001
6Nathaniel AdjeiD1/61001000
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Aleksandr GolovinM3/63100101
2Lamine CamaraM2/62010010
3NazinhoD2/62010001
4Jordan TezeD1/21––1––0
5Denis ZakariaM1/61010000
6Lukáš HrádeckýG1/61010000
7VandersonD1/61100000
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yvon MvogoG4/617106253
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lukáš HrádeckýG6/621329232
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yvon MvogoG3/617106253
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lukáš HrádeckýG3/621329232
Lorient
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yvon MvogoG2/617106253
Monaco
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lukáš HrádeckýG1/621329232
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Yvon MvogoG600000017
Bingourou KamaraG00000000
Dembo SyllaD600031000
Montassar TalbiD60032310
Nathaniel AdjeiD60004610
Nosa Edward ObaretinD20002000
Isaak TouréD10001000
Srđan KuzmićD00000000
Arsène KouassiM60105710
Arthur Avom EbongM60004410
Noah CadiouM60005800
Panos KatserisM50311210
Théo Le BrisM50013200
Noah MbambaM31013500
Alec GeorgenM20001100
Bandiougou FadigaM00000000
Daniel SemedoM00000000
Gabin BernardeauF61023900
Jean-Victor MakengoF610461810
Mamadou KonéF61077600
Isak Steiner JensenF51010400
Ibrahima BaldéF41014100
Souleymane FayeF30001300
Aiyegun TosinF20000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Lukáš HrádeckýG600000121
Philipp KöhnG00000000
Eric DierD61115000
NazinhoD61118420
Sadibou SanéD60004300
VandersonD600012310
Jordan TezeD20100010
Christian MawissaD10000000
Mohammed SalisuD10000000
Aleksandr GolovinM60336630
Denis ZakariaM60036310
Lamine CamaraM601171720
Stanis Idumbo MuzamboM51032600
Anis SoubeirM40012100
Mamadou CoulibalyM30002700
Edan DiopM21110000
Safouane BenzahraM20000100
Ilane TouréM10000000
Pape CabralM10000100
Takumi MinaminoM00000000
Matthis AblineF51122300
Paris BrunnerF54095500
Mathys DetourbetF40002300
Folarin BalogunF20011100
Mika BierethF20000200
Ansu FatiF10010000
Oumar KonateF10001100
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Paris FC
L6
1.83
2/6
3/6
3/6
1/6
7.5
2.17
4.33
13.67
Rennes
L6
2.17
4/6
5/6
5/6
4/6
13
2.17
6.17
13

Paris FC vs Rennes Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF2/64013000
2Vincent MarchettiDOUBTM1/21–1––0–
3Samir Sophian CherguiDOUBTD1/41–100–0
4Ilan KebbalM1/61000010
5Pablo PagisM1/61000010
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Esteban LepaulF3/64120001
2Adrien ThomassonM2/62000101
3Boulaye DiaF1/42––0002
4Sebastian SzymańskiM1/411000––
5Przemysław FrankowskiD1/61001000
6Valentin RongierM1/61010000
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Luca KoleoshoM1/510–1000
2Patrick ZabiM1/51010–00
3Ilan KebbalM1/61010000
4Lassine SinayokoF1/61000010
5Maxime LópezM1/61000010
6Pablo PagisM1/61001000
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien ThomassonM2/62110000
2Bryan ReynoldsD1/420––002
3Sebastian SzymańskiM1/410010––
4Issa SoumaréF1/510100–0
5Charlie CresswellD1/61000001
6Ludovic BlasF1/61000001
7Przemysław FrankowskiD1/61100000
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF3/65013010
2Ilan KebbalM2/62010010
3Pablo PagisM2/62001010
4Vincent MarchettiDOUBTM1/21–1––0–
5Samir Sophian CherguiDOUBTD1/41–100–0
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien ThomassonM4/64110101
2Esteban LepaulF3/64120001
3Sebastian SzymańskiM2/421010––
4Przemysław FrankowskiD2/62101000
5Boulaye DiaF1/42––0002
6Bryan ReynoldsD1/420––002
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF5/610014221
2Ilan KebbalM5/65101111
3Luca KoleoshoM2/530–1020
4Rudy MatondoM2/62010010
5Vincent MarchettiDOUBTM1/21–1––0–
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Esteban LepaulF5/613143023
2Mousa TamariF3/64020101
3Arnaud NordinF2/3201––1–
4Ludovic BlasF2/63100200
5Valentin RongierM2/63010200
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF3/610014221
2Luca KoleoshoM1/530–1020
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Esteban LepaulF4/613143023
2Mousa TamariF1/64020101
3Boulaye DiaF1/42––0002
4Ludovic BlasF1/63100200
5Valentin RongierM1/63010200
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pablo PagisM6/67112111
2Luca KoleoshoM5/581–2311
3Lassine SinayokoF5/69201213
4Ilan KebbalM5/68221210
5Samir Sophian CherguiDOUBTD4/48–213–2
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien ThomassonM6/610211231
2Przemysław FrankowskiD4/611032240
3Charlie CresswellD4/67012013
4Valentin RongierM4/67020311
5Quentin MerlinD3/46023–1–
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Samir Sophian CherguiDOUBTD3/48–213–2
2Lassine SinayokoF3/69201213
3Ilan KebbalM3/68221210
4Luca KoleoshoM2/581–2311
5Hamari TraoréD2/55–00221
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Przemysław FrankowskiD4/611032240
2Adrien ThomassonM3/610211231
3Quentin MerlinD2/46023–1–
4Charlie CresswellD2/67012013
5Valentin RongierM2/67020311
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Samir Sophian CherguiDOUBTD1/48–213–2
2Luca KoleoshoM1/581–2311
3Lassine SinayokoF1/69201213
4Adama CamaraD1/66100041
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Przemysław FrankowskiD2/611032240
2Adrien ThomassonM1/610211231
3Quentin MerlinD1/46023–1–
4Mahdi CamaraM1/57–06001
5Charlie CresswellD1/67012013
6Valentin RongierM1/67020311
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF5/610203221
2Ilan KebbalM5/69011511
3Pablo PagisM5/67211012
4Pierre Lees MelouM4/67012220
5Hamari TraoréD3/53–10110
6Luca KoleoshoM3/530–1101
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mahdi CamaraM5/57–11212
2Adrien ThomassonM5/68130121
3Mahamadou NagidaD5/65011111
4Issa SoumaréF4/563110–1
5Charlie CresswellD4/66100311
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF4/610203221
2Pierre Lees MelouM3/67012220
3Pablo PagisM2/67211012
4Thibault De SmetD1/12––––2–
5Ilan KebbalM1/69011511
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mahdi CamaraM2/57–11212
2Adrien ThomassonM2/68130121
3Valentin RongierM2/65001220
4Issa SoumaréF1/563110–1
5Charlie CresswellD1/66100311
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF5/619404434
2Ilan KebbalM5/617232721
3Pablo PagisM5/614323123
4Samir Sophian CherguiDOUBTD3/49–213–3
5Luca KoleoshoM3/5111–3412
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien ThomassonM5/618341352
2Przemysław FrankowskiD4/615044340
3Charlie CresswellD4/613112324
4Mahdi CamaraM3/514–17213
5Quentin MerlinD3/49033–3–
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Lassine SinayokoF5/619404434
2Pablo PagisM3/614323123
3Pierre Lees MelouM3/612014340
4Ilan KebbalM2/617232721
5Samir Sophian CherguiDOUBTD2/49–213–3
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien ThomassonM4/618341352
2Przemysław FrankowskiD4/615044340
3Quentin MerlinD3/49033–3–
4Mahdi CamaraM2/514–17213
5Charlie CresswellD2/613112324
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Hamari TraoréD2/52–00101
2Lassine SinayokoF2/62001001
3Maxime LópezM2/62000011
4Thibault De SmetD1/11––––1–
5OtávioD1/3110–––0
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Adrien ThomassonM2/62100001
2Esteban LepaulF2/62010001
3Djaoui CisséM1/11–––––1
4Abdelhamid Ait BoudlalD1/3101––0–
5Quentin MerlinD1/41000–1–
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kevin TrappG4/613243013
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Brice SambaG5/5193–2554
2Nicolas LemaitreG1/13–3––––
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kevin TrappG3/613243013
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Brice SambaG4/5193–2554
2Nicolas LemaitreG1/13–3––––
Paris FC
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Kevin TrappG1/613243013
Rennes
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Brice SambaG3/5193–2554
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Kevin TrappG600000013
Obed NkambadioG00000000
Adama CamaraD60016300
Diego CoppolaD60003110
Hamari TraoréD50005320
Samir Sophian CherguiD41018110
Moustapha MbowD30002100
OtávioD30002110
Thibault De SmetD10001210
E. MbembaD00000000
Yoan KoréD00000000
Ilan KebbalM61158900
Maxime LópezM60115220
Pablo PagisM61117700
Pierre Lees MelouM60005700
Rudy MatondoM60024110
Luca KoleoshoM50138310
Patrick ZabiM50104110
Vincent MarchettiM21010000
Lassine SinayokoF6411091020
Moses SimonF40011100
Omar SissokoF30001300
Jonathan IkonéF20002000
Jean-Philippe KrassoF10001000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Brice SambaG500000019
Nicolas LemaitreG10000003
Kilian BelazzougG00000000
Charlie CresswellD60117610
Mahamadou NagidaD60003500
Przemysław FrankowskiD611111410
Bryan ReynoldsD40203100
Quentin MerlinD40006310
Abdelhamid Ait BoudlalD30002110
Anthony RouaultD30000000
Gonçalo OliveiraD00000000
Adrien ThomassonM622210820
Valentin RongierM61037510
Mahdi CamaraM50027700
Sebastian SzymańskiM41111200
Djaoui CisséM10012110
Esteban LepaulF640133320
Ludovic BlasF60134200
Mousa TamariF60043410
Eliezer MayendaF50001300
Issa SoumaréF50124610
Boulaye DiaF42022000
Arnaud NordinF30022100
Henrick Do MarcolinoF10000000
Elias Legendre Quiñonez ZaeF00000000
Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Lyon
L6
1.83
3/6
5/6
3/6
2/6
10.67
1.67
5
11.83
Nice
L6
1.33
3/6
4/6
3/6
0/6
8.5
1.5
3.5
8.67

Lyon vs Nice Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Ernest NuamahM2/53–01020
2Zachary AthekameD2/62001010
3Khalis MerahM1/31––0–01
4Loïs OpendaOUTF1/51–10000
5Noah NarteyM1/51100–00
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mohamed AmouraF1/41––0010
2Elye WahiF1/51–01000
3Jonathan ClaussM1/61000001
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Pavel ŠulcM3/63101010
2Corentin TolissoM2/62100010
3Zachary AthekameD2/62010010
4Ernest NuamahM1/51–01000
5Loïs OpendaOUTF1/51–01000
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Sofiane DiopM2/62001001
2Gauthier HeinF1/61000010
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Zachary AthekameD3/64011020
2Pavel ŠulcM3/63101010
3Ernest NuamahM2/54–02020
4Corentin TolissoM2/63100020
5Loïs OpendaOUTF2/52–11000
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Sofiane DiopM2/62001001
2Mohamed AmouraF1/41––0010
3Elye WahiF1/51–01000
4Gauthier HeinF1/61000010
5Jonathan ClaussM1/61000001
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Loïs OpendaOUTF3/56–23010
2Corentin TolissoM3/65021020
3Felix BacherD3/63001101
4Pavel ŠulcM3/63010011
5Ernest NuamahM2/55–01040
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jonathan ClaussM4/66011103
2Elye WahiF4/54–11110
3Mohamed AmouraF2/43––0012
4Axel WitselM2/52–00101
5Djibril CoulibalyM2/62000110
6Sofiane DiopM2/62110000
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Loïs OpendaOUTF2/56–23010
2Corentin TolissoM2/65021020
3Ernest NuamahM1/55–01040
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Jonathan ClaussM1/66011103
2Mohamed AmouraF1/43––0012
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Felix BacherD4/67111004
2Zachary AthekameD4/67200311
3Corentin TolissoM4/65011021
4Moussa NiakhatéD3/45–1031–
5Abner ViníciusD3/56–00213
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Djibril CoulibalyM4/610021340
2Gauthier HeinF3/63010110
3Xavier MandzaD3/63100011
4Youssouf NdayishimiyeD3/63111000
5Hamza KoutouneD2/2321––––
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Abner ViníciusD2/56–00213
2Zachary AthekameD2/67200311
3Tyler MortonM2/65022100
4Pavel ŠulcM2/64002020
5Rémi HimbertF1/133–––––
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Djibril CoulibalyM3/610021340
2Niels NkounkouM2/44––0022
3Zoumana DialloF1/133–––––
4Hamza KoutouneD1/2321––––
5Everton PereiraM1/332–––10
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Rémi HimbertF1/133–––––
2Moussa NiakhatéD1/45–1031–
3Abner ViníciusD1/56–00213
4Felix BacherD1/67111004
5Zachary AthekameD1/67200311
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Djibril CoulibalyM2/610021340
2Zoumana DialloF1/133–––––
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Corentin TolissoM6/612111342
2Ernest NuamahM5/58–21113
3Loïs OpendaOUTF4/513–30424
4Mads BidstrupM4/66102201
5Zachary AthekameD3/66300210
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Axel WitselM4/56–10113
2Djibril CoulibalyM4/65111020
3Youssouf NdayishimiyeD4/65110201
4Elye WahiF3/56–14010
5Niels NkounkouM3/43––1011
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Loïs OpendaOUTF4/513–30424
2Corentin TolissoM3/612111342
3Ernest NuamahM2/58–21113
4Mads BidstrupM2/66102201
5Zachary AthekameD2/66300210
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Axel WitselM1/56–10113
2Elye WahiF1/56–14010
3Djibril CoulibalyM1/65111020
4Youssouf NdayishimiyeD1/65110201
5Antoine MendyOUTD1/32200–––
6Isak JanssonF1/32–0–2–0
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Corentin TolissoM5/617122363
2Loïs OpendaOUTF4/518–31725
3Ernest NuamahM4/513–34123
4Mads BidstrupM4/611202331
5Zachary AthekameD3/613500521
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Djibril CoulibalyM4/615132360
2Youssouf NdayishimiyeD3/68221201
3Niels NkounkouM2/47––1033
4Everton PereiraM2/353–––20
5Axel WitselM2/58–11123
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Loïs OpendaOUTF3/518–31725
2Corentin TolissoM3/617122363
3Ernest NuamahM3/513–34123
4Zachary AthekameD2/613500521
5Mads BidstrupM2/611202331
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Djibril CoulibalyM3/615132360
2Niels NkounkouM2/47––1033
3Zoumana DialloF1/133–––––
4Everton PereiraM1/353–––20
5Axel WitselM1/58–11123
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Noah NarteyM2/52100–10
2Moussa NiakhatéD1/41–0001–
3Abner ViníciusD1/51–00001
4Loïs OpendaOUTF1/51–00100
5Tanner TessmannM1/511–0000
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Youssouf NdayishimiyeD2/62011000
2Zoumana DialloF1/111–––––
3Mohamed AmouraF1/41––0010
4Elye WahiF1/51–01000
5Djibril CoulibalyM1/61000100
6Mohamed AbdelmonemD1/61000010
7Sofiane DiopM1/61000001
8Xavier MandzaD1/61000010
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominik GreifG5/518–32445
2Rémy DescampsG1/122–––––
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yehvann DioufG5/618212472
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominik GreifG4/518–32445
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yehvann DioufG2/618212472
Lyon
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Dominik GreifG3/518–32445
Nice
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yehvann DioufG2/618212472
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Dominik GreifG500001018
Rémy DescampsG10000002
Felix BacherD61037410
Zachary AthekameD62227610
Abner ViníciusD50006310
Moussa NiakhatéD40005210
Ruben KluivertD20000000
Clinton MataD10000300
Mohamed OuédraogoD10002100
Nicolás TagliaficoD10001100
Noham KamaraD00000000
Corentin TolissoM612551200
Mads BidstrupM60005600
Pavel ŠulcM60334310
Tyler MortonM60015310
Ernest NuamahM53155800
Noah NarteyM51013120
Tanner TessmannM50002110
Khalis MerahM31011100
Kaïl BoudacheF60013500
Loïs OpendaF511651310
Keito NakamuraF30011000
Julien DuranvilleF10000100
Rémi HimbertF10003100
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Yehvann DioufG600011018
Teddy BoulhendiG00000000
Mohamed AbdelmonemD60002310
Xavier MandzaD60013310
Youssouf NdayishimiyeD60003520
Ali AbdiD30002000
Antoine MendyD30001200
Hamza KoutouneD20003000
Alidu SeiduD10001000
Djibril CoulibalyM600210510
Jonathan ClaussM61062100
Sofiane DiopM60222210
Axel WitselM50022600
Niels NkounkouM40004300
Everton PereiraM30003200
Hicham BoudaouiM20000100
Aboulaye CamaraM10000000
Issiaga CamaraM00000000
Gauthier HeinF60113200
Elye WahiF51041610
Nathan N’GoumouF50000200
Mohamed AmouraF41033210
Isak JanssonF30000200
Djelan MoranaF10000000
Zoumana DialloF10003010

Premiership

Team
Sample
PPG
BTTS
Over 1.5
Over 2.5
Over 3.5
Avg Corners
Avg Cards
Avg SoT
Avg Fouls
Celtic
L6
2.5
2/6
4/6
3/6
0/6
13.5
1.5
8.83
10.17
Heart Of Midlothian
L6
2.17
5/6
6/6
5/6
2/6
11
1.5
5.33
12.83

Celtic vs Heart Of Midlothian Player Stats – Goals, Shots, Cards & Fouls

Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Camilo DuránF3/64210001
2Yang Hyun-JunM2/32011–––
3Benjamin NygrenM2/62010001
4Liam ScalesD1/61001000
5Mika BaurM1/61000100
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1James WilsonF3/63110100
2Cláudio BragaM2/62001001
3Josh McPakeM2/62010001
4Laurent MendyM2/62010001
5Stephen KingsleyD1/21–––01–
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Benjamin NygrenM2/62011000
2Camilo DuránF2/62011000
3Kasper HøghF1/31–––001
4Kieran TierneyD1/411––000
5Haissem HassanM1/61000100
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Josh McPakeM4/64111100
2Malachi Fagan-WalcottD1/11–––––1
3Blair SpittalM1/2101––––
4Jamie McCartD1/51–10000
5Calvin MillerM1/61000001
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Camilo DuránF4/66221001
2Benjamin NygrenM3/64021001
3Yang Hyun-JunM2/32011–––
4Kasper HøghF1/31–––001
5Kieran TierneyD1/411––000
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Josh McPakeM5/66121101
2James WilsonF3/63110100
3Cláudio BragaM2/62001001
4Laurent MendyM2/62010001
5Malachi Fagan-WalcottD1/11–––––1
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Camilo DuránF4/611242003
2Mika BaurM4/66110103
3Benjamin NygrenM4/65210101
4Shumaira MheukaF3/55–10301
5Haissem HassanM3/65012200
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Josh McPakeM4/65121001
2James WilsonF4/64110110
3Cláudio BragaM3/65013001
4Calvin MillerM3/64000112
5Laurent MendyM3/64210001
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Camilo DuránF4/611242003
2Yang Hyun-JunM2/34022–––
3Haissem HassanM2/65012200
4Mika BaurM1/66110103
5Shumaira MheukaF1/55–10301
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cláudio BragaM1/65013001
2Josh McPakeM1/65121001
3Calvin MillerM1/64000112
4Laurent MendyM1/64210001
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cameron Carter-VickersD4/46221–1–
2Mika BaurM4/68103220
3Auston TrustyD4/5502111–
4Benjamin NygrenM4/66212010
5Camilo DuránF4/66121020
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cláudio BragaM5/610132301
2Josh McPakeM5/69102123
3Laurent MendyM4/611310043
4Jordi AltenaD4/562012–1
5Jamie McCartD4/55–11201
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mika BaurM3/68103220
2Cameron Carter-VickersD2/46221–1–
3Benjamin NygrenM2/66212010
4Camilo DuránF2/66121020
5Yang Hyun-JunM1/34112–––
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Laurent MendyM3/611310043
2Cláudio BragaM3/610132301
3Josh McPakeM3/69102123
4Tomas MagnussonM2/45102–2–
5Jordi AltenaD2/562012–1
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Mika BaurM1/68103220
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Laurent MendyM3/611310043
2Cláudio BragaM2/610132301
3Josh McPakeM1/69102123
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Benjamin NygrenM5/67111220
2Camilo DuránF4/67111040
3Liam ScalesD4/66101220
4Cameron Carter-VickersD3/46012–3–
5Callum McGregorM3/54–20011
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Josh McPakeM6/619512155
2Jordi AltenaD5/5111331–3
3Cláudio BragaM5/611231104
4Jamie McCartD5/57–12112
5Laurent MendyM4/65120110
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cameron Carter-VickersD2/46012–3–
2Benjamin NygrenM2/67111220
3Liam ScalesD2/66101220
4Camilo DuránF1/67111040
5Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainM1/2220––––
6Kasper HøghF1/33–––201
7Yang Hyun-JunM1/33300–––
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Josh McPakeM4/619512155
2Jordi AltenaD3/5111331–3
3Cláudio BragaM3/611231104
4Jamie McCartD2/57–12112
5Calvin MillerM2/65021200
6Sabah KerjotaF2/65202010
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Benjamin NygrenM5/613323230
2Cameron Carter-VickersD4/412233–4–
3Camilo DuránF4/613232060
4Mika BaurM4/612204240
5Liam ScalesD3/610103330
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Josh McPakeM5/628614278
2Cláudio BragaM5/621363405
3Jordi AltenaD5/5173343–4
4Laurent MendyM4/616430153
5Jamie McCartD4/512–23313
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cameron Carter-VickersD3/412233–4–
2Benjamin NygrenM3/613323230
3Liam ScalesD3/610103330
4Camilo DuránF2/613232060
5Mika BaurM2/612204240
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Cláudio BragaM5/621363405
2Jordi AltenaD5/5173343–4
3Josh McPakeM4/628614278
4Laurent MendyM4/616430153
5Jamie McCartD3/512–23313
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Colby DonovanD2/62101000
2Jordan LotombaD1/11–––––1
3Cameron Carter-VickersD1/41010–0–
4Kieran TierneyD1/410––001
5Callum McGregorM1/51–00010
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Yan DhandaM1/11–––1––
2Stephen KingsleyD1/21–––01–
3Severin Sabri GuendouzF1/31–0––01
4Christian BorchgrevinkD1/410–001–
5Jamie McCartD1/51–00100
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Viljami SinisaloG3/515125–61
2Sam JohnstoneG1/13–––3––
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Beau ReusG3/69330201
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Viljami SinisaloG2/515125–61
2Sam JohnstoneG1/13–––3––
Heart Of Midlothian
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Beau ReusG2/69330201
Celtic
#PlayerPosX/6TotLast 6
1Viljami SinisaloG2/515125–61
Heart Of Midlothian
No hits.
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Viljami SinisaloG500000015
Sam JohnstoneG10000003
Ross DoohanG00000000
Colby DonovanD60025220
Liam ScalesD61034610
Auston TrustyD50005200
Cameron Carter-VickersD40006610
Kieran TierneyD40113110
Dane MurrayD30001000
Jordan LotombaD10001010
Anthony RalstonD00000000
Benjamin NygrenM62256700
Haissem HassanM60153400
Mika BaurM61068410
Callum McGregorM50022410
James ForrestM50030300
Oliver SørensenM40011100
Yang Hyun-JunM32044300
Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainM20010200
Joel Van Den BergM00000000
Liam KennedyM00000000
Camilo DuránF642116700
Sebastian TounektiF60021110
Shumaira MheukaF50051200
Kasper HøghF30113300
Luke McCowanF20001100
Callum OsmandF10010100
JotaF10000000
Player⇅Pos⇅Apps⇅G⇅A⇅SoT⇅FC⇅FW⇅Crd⇅Sv⇅
Beau ReusG60000309
Ryan FultonG00000000
Stuart FindlayD60010200
Harry MilneD50014300
Jamie McCartD50105710
Jordi AltenaD500261100
Christian BorchgrevinkD40002210
Oisin McEnteeD40003100
Stephen KingsleyD21012110
Malachi Fagan-WalcottD10101000
Calvin MillerM62143510
Cláudio BragaM6205101110
Josh McPakeM624591910
Laurent MendyM620411500
Tomas MagnussonM40015400
AgeuM20002000
Blair SpittalM20101100
Yan DhandaM10001410
James WilsonF63043400
Sabah KerjotaF61022510
Jerome WilliamsF50024100
Severin Sabri GuendouzF30001410
Pierre Landry KaboréF10001000
Rogers MatoF10001000
Amadou Ba-SyF00000000

Player Stats Explained

These stats cover individual players, based on each player’s appearances in their team’s last 6 games.

For league fixtures, that’s the team’s last 6 games in that league only – cup games are not included. For cup fixtures like the Champions League, it’s the team’s last 6 competitive games across all competitions – league games and cup games both count, but friendlies don’t.

Games that went to extra time or penalties are included, but only goals, assists and cards from the first 90 minutes (including stoppage time) count – anything in extra time or a penalty shootout is left out. Fouls, shots on target and saves can’t be split by minute, so those cover the whole match.

For each player you’ll see how often they hit certain thresholds (scored, were carded, took shots etc.) over those games. The top 5 hitters from each team are shown, with the home team on the left and the away team on the right.

At the top of each fixture there’s a strip of team-level stats – Points Per Game, Both Teams to Score, Over 1.5 / 2.5 / 3.5 Goals, corners, cards, shots on target and fouls – to give you match context above the player detail.

These are worked out over the same last 6 games as the player stats below them, using the same scope: for a league fixture that’s the team’s last 6 league games, and for a cup fixture it’s their last 6 competitive games across all competitions. Because the window matches, the strip lines up with the same team’s row in the form stats article – the league form tables for a league fixture, and the cup rows in those tables for a cup fixture.

Each player accordion shows the leading players for that stat. The columns are:

  • #: Rank within the team.
  • Player: Player name.
  • Pos: Position – G (Goalkeeper), D (Defender), M (Midfielder), F (Forward).
  • X/6: Games where the player hit the threshold, out of the games they played in the team’s last 6. So 4/6 means “scored in 4 of the 6 games they played.”
  • Tot: Total amount across those games. For 1+ Shots on Target, this is total shots on target across those games.
  • Last 6: The player’s figure in each of the team’s last 6 games, oldest on the left, newest on the right. Games that meet the table’s line are in bold blue, so the 2+ table lights up different games from the 1+ table. – means he didn’t play that game; ? means he played but that figure wasn’t recorded for the game.

A player who appeared in fewer than 6 of the team’s last 6 games will show a smaller denominator – so 2/4 means “hit the threshold in 2 of the 4 games they appeared in.” The denominator can also differ between stats for the same player – see How the Player Data Is Checked below.

Each accordion shows the top 5 players per team. Sometimes you’ll see “top 5+ per team” in the subtitle and more than 5 names listed – that’s when several players are tied at the cutoff. Rather than picking arbitrarily, all players matching the 5th-placed player’s record are shown. So if 7 players are tied on “2 fouls” and one of them happens to be 5th, all 7 are shown.

Rows based on fewer than 4 games are dimmed slightly. The data is correct – it’s just a quiet visual signal that the sample is thinner and probably less reliable than a full 6-game record.

A small red OUT or amber DOUBT next to a player’s name means the data source has reported him as missing or doubtful for this fixture. Hover for the reason. Injury reporting is patchy, especially outside the top leagues, so no marker doesn’t mean a player is fit. Always check the announced line-ups.

Detailed player-level data isn’t available for every game. The top leagues generally have full coverage, but some cup opponents from lower divisions or smaller leagues have limited or no match-level player data in the source feeds.

When a team’s coverage is too thin for a particular stat (less than a quarter of their recent matches have data for it), the team’s column shows “Insufficient data – match-level player coverage not available from source for this team’s recent fixtures.” The other team’s data still appears normally on the other side of the accordion. It also appears when a team’s only matches with player data are older ones rather than its most recent games, as those figures wouldn’t reflect current form.

Goals, assists and cards are cross-checked against each match’s minute-by-minute timeline, and corrected where the match totals confirm an error.

Some games have no player-level data from the source. Where that game’s timeline and line-ups fully add up – every goal and booking matched to a player, goals matching the score and bookings matching the team’s card total – goals, assists and cards are taken from them. Shots on target, fouls and saves aren’t available for those games, so a player can show fewer games for those stats than for goals and cards.

At the bottom of each fixture, two squad summary tables show every player who appeared in the team’s last 6 games, except any who have since left the club. A few who didn’t play are listed too – those show as zero across the row. Apps is every game the player appeared in. Where shots on target, fouls or saves are based on fewer of those games, a small red number next to the total shows how many (hover for details), and a dash means there’s no data for that stat. Click any column heading to sort – first click is highest first, second click reverses, and so on. Useful for browsing by position or finding a specific player.

  • Players who scored / assisted / goals or assists: Players hitting 1+ goal contribution in a game over the last 6.
  • Shots on Target: Shots that hit the target, counted over the last 6 games. Excludes shots off target, blocked shots, and shots that hit the woodwork.
  • Fouls Committed, Fouls Won, Foul Involvements: Self-explanatory. Foul Involvements is the sum of fouls committed + fouls won.
  • Carded: Games in which the player received any card (yellow or red counts as 1).
  • Goalkeeper Saves: Various save thresholds. Only goalkeepers appear here – if a keeper doesn’t reach the higher thresholds in any of their games, that accordion is automatically hidden.

Disclaimer

I do my best to ensure the stats here are accurate and up to date, but please remember they’re based on data provided by third-party sources and human error can also come into play so inaccuracies can occur. Also, nothing on this site should be taken as advice or a recommendation – these stats are just here to help you spot patterns, trends, and insights in the matches.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *